Schach-Landesschülerfinale (2006)

Gruppe = Hauptbew.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hillbrand Johannes BG Feldkirch 1747 7,00 31,00 22,50
2 Boesch Johannes BG Feldkirch 1456 6,00 30,00 22,00
3 He Mario HS Rankweil Ost 1618 6,00 30,00 22,00
4 Matt Fabian HS Wolfurt 1441 5,50 29,00 21,00
5 Seidl David BG Feldkirch 1521 5,50 25,00 19,00
6 Ammann Stephan BG Bludenz 1370 5,00 34,00 24,50
7 Klocker Elias BG Dornbirn Sch. 1539 5,00 32,50 24,00
8 Kaosuratana Raphael HS Schwarzach 1521 5,00 31,00 22,00
9 Pilsan Aaron BG Dornbirn Sch. 1459 5,00 30,50 22,00
10 Jaeger Stefan SHS Nüziders 1304 5,00 29,50 21,50
11 Graf Matthias BG Feldkirch 1510 5,00 29,00 21,00
12 Schoenangerer Balthasar BG Bludenz 1417 5,00 29,00 20,50
13 Kalicahin Srdjan HS Nenzing 5,00 28,50 21,00
14 Dietrich Peter HS Nenzing 0 5,00 27,50 20,00
15 Knapp Sandro HS Rankweil Ost 1200 5,00 27,50 19,50
16 Burtscher Adrian BG Dornbirn 4,50 31,50 21,50
17 Pernsteiner Julian BG Dornbirn Sch. 1585 4,50 28,00 21,50
18 Burtscher Marcel BG Bludenz 1344 4,50 25,00 18,50
19 Frick Karim HS Rankweil Ost 1314 4,50 24,50 17,00
20 Pal Diana HS Wolfurt 1200 4,50 22,50 17,00
21 Licinar Vasiljika SHS Nüziders 4,00 31,50 22,50
22 Deflorian Franziska HS Wolfurt 1377 4,00 30,50 22,00
23 Pruulovic Dejan BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 4,00 29,50 20,50
24 Patsch David BG Feldkirch 1265 4,00 29,00 21,00
25 Schwendinger Lukas BG Dornbirn 4,00 27,00 20,00
26 Vergeiner Sandra HS Wolfurt 1368 4,00 27,00 19,50
27 Ammann Thomas HS Gisingen 0 4,00 26,50 19,50
28 Sandholzer Kilian BG Dornbirn 4,00 26,50 19,50
29 Guggenberger Patrick BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1382 4,00 25,50 18,00
30 Pfefferkorn Dominik SHS Nüziders 4,00 25,50 17,50
31 Tamburic Milan HS Nenzing 0 4,00 24,50 17,00
32 Mauerhofer Mark HS Dornbirn Baumgarten 4,00 23,00 17,00
33 Schoech Sebastian HS Gisingen 1247 4,00 22,00 16,00
34 Kojadinovic Darko HS Rankweil Ost 1216 4,00 21,00 14,00
35 Zach Ralph SHS Nüziders 1204 4,00 18,50 14,00
36 Massner Markus HS Nenzing 0 3,50 29,50 21,50
37 Schedler Katrin HS Götzis 2w 1216 3,50 26,00 18,00
38 Biro Simon HS Dornbirn Baumgarten 3,50 25,50 18,50
39 Wohlgenannt Markus HS Dornbirn Baumgarten 3,50 24,00 17,00
40 Ammann Philipp BG Bludenz 0 3,50 22,00 16,00
41 Simma Alexander BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 3,50 20,00 14,00
42 Nicolussi Stefan SHS Nüziders 3,50 17,00 12,50
43 Grabher Bernhard HS Dornbirn Baumgarten 0 3,00 28,50 20,50
44 Koestenbaumer Benjamin HS Lustenau H. 3,00 28,50 20,50
45 Tu Alexander BG Bregenz Bl. 3,00 26,50 18,50
46 Ederer Jakob BG Dornbirn 3,00 26,00 18,00
47 Schatzmann Philip HS Gisingen 1200 3,00 25,00 18,00
48 Haller Herbert HS Lustenau H. 3,00 24,50 17,50
49 Lanznaster Florian BG Bregenz Bl. 3,00 24,50 17,50
50 Glatz Nicolas HS Götzis 1 1226 3,00 24,50 17,00
51 Gunz Cedric BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 3,00 23,50 18,00
52 Amann Mario BG Dornbirn 3,00 22,50 16,50
53 Corn Muriel BG Bregenz Bl. 3,00 21,00 15,00
54 Saxenhammer Clarissa HS Götzis 2w 3,00 21,00 14,00
55 Acikyuerek Ogueh HS Nenzing 3,00 18,00 12,00
56 Kostic Miki HS Gisingen 0 2,50 26,00 19,00
57 Dimitrijevic Predrag HS Rankweil Ost 2,50 23,50 17,00
58 Koch Gerhard HS Gisingen 0 2,50 23,00 16,50
59 Hefel Simon BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 0 2,50 18,50 10,50
60 Natter Alexander HS Schwarzach 2,50 18,00 13,50
61 Seewald Stefanie HS Götzis 2w 0 2,50 15,00 10,00
62 Mueller Jasmine HS Götzis 2w 1200 2,00 24,00 17,00
63 Bilgeri Tobias HS Götzis 1 1205 2,00 22,00 16,00
64 Kalaivanan Felix HS Götzis 1 0 2,00 21,50 15,50
65 Kristan Niklas HS Schwarzach 0 2,00 21,00 15,50
66 Sammer Patrik HS Dornbirn Baumgarten 2,00 20,00 13,00
67 Maier Philipp HS Götzis 1 0 2,00 18,00 13,00
68 Mathis Marcel HS Lustenau H. 2,00 16,00 12,00
69 Steinbauer Patrick HS Schwarzach 1,50 21,00 14,00
70 Herz Sebastian HS Lustenau H. 1,50 20,50 13,50
71 Hubmann Dominic HS Götzis 1 1,00 21,50 14,50
72 Krampl Yannick HS Schwarzach 1,00 20,00 15,00
73 Juen Stephanie HS Götzis 2w 1,00 18,50 12,00
74 Steger Alina BG Bregenz Bl. 1,00 16,50 11,00
75 1 0,00 26,00 17,50
76 2 0,00 25,00 17,50
77 3 0,00 25,00 17,50
78 4 0,00 25,00 17,50
79 5 0,00 24,50 17,50
Gruppe = Nachw.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Froewis Annika PG Riedenburg w 1720 6,50 35,50 25,00
2 Kessler Michaela HS Hard Mittelw. 1523 6,50 32,50 24,00
3 Schwald Oskar SHS Nüziders 1200 6,00 32,00 22,50
4 Deschner Hubert BG Bludenz 6,00 31,50 23,00
5 Gassner Johannes HS Nenzing 1328 6,00 31,50 22,00
6 Gebhart Jakob HS Klostertal 1 5,00 33,00 23,00
7 Koch Alina HS Götzis 2w 0 5,00 31,50 22,00
8 Gmeinder Lukas BG Bregenz Bl. 1 1344 5,00 29,50 21,00
9 Kaufmann Moritz BG Bregenz Bl. 1 5,00 29,50 20,00
10 Schwaerzler Simon HS Doren 5,00 29,00 20,50
11 Gomig Michael HS Klostertal 1 5,00 28,00 20,50
12 Steuer Hubert HS Doren 5,00 28,00 20,00
13 Tagwercher Johannes HS Rankweil West 5,00 28,00 20,00
14 Scheffknecht Klemens HS Lustenau Rheind. 1239 5,00 28,00 19,50
15 Tschanett Fabian HS Gisingen 5,00 27,00 20,00
16 Engstler Robert HS Klostertal 1 5,00 27,00 18,50
17 Garzon Kevin HS Rankweil Ost 1 5,00 24,50 17,00
18 Gassner Marcel HS Gisingen 5,00 23,00 17,50
19 Wolber Philipp HS Götzis 1 4,50 29,00 20,50
20 Mathis Simon BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 4,50 28,50 20,50
21 Floriani Sandra BG Bregenz Bl. 2w 4,50 22,50 17,00
22 Music Nemanja HS Nenzing 4,00 34,50 24,00
23 Neyer Johannes HS Schruns Dorf 4,00 30,50 22,50
24 Klien Marcel HS Götzis 1 0 4,00 30,50 21,00
25 Kueng Daniel HS Klostertal 1 4,00 30,50 21,00
26 Kueng Andreas HS Klostertal 1 4,00 29,50 20,00
27 Müller Jan BG Feldkirch 4,00 29,00 20,00
28 Grundner Jonas SHS Nüziders 4,00 28,50 20,50
29 Grabher Pascal HS Lustenau Rheind. 4,00 28,00 20,00
30 Hackenberg Jonas HS Nenzing 4,00 27,00 21,00
31 Kessler Harold HS Rankweil Ost 1 0 4,00 27,00 18,50
32 Doenz Valentin SHS Nüziders 4,00 26,00 19,50
33 Baron Rita BG Feldkirch w 4,00 25,00 18,00
34 Palackovic Slobodan SHS Nüziders 4,00 25,00 18,00
35 Melcher Christoph HS Schruns Dorf 4,00 25,00 17,50
36 Metzler Barbara BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 4,00 24,50 17,50
37 Kaufmann Sabine PG Riedenburg w 1200 4,00 24,50 17,00
38 Grundner Fabian SHS Nüziders 4,00 24,50 16,50
39 Beck Nikolas BG Bregenz Bl. 1 4,00 21,00 15,00
40 Weissenbach Lukas HS Götzis 1 0 3,50 30,00 21,00
41 Achmueller Jochen HS Hard Mittelw. 3,50 26,50 19,00
42 Riegler Martina HS Götzis 2w 0 3,50 26,00 18,50
43 Rundel Roman BG Feldkirch 3,50 25,50 19,00
44 Grabherr Lea BG Bregenz Bl. 2w 3,50 25,50 18,00
45 Harder Benedikt HS Lustenau Rheind. 3,50 25,00 18,00
46 Haesele Lukas HS Rankweil Ost 1 3,50 24,50 16,00
47 Meyer Dominik HS Doren 3,50 24,00 17,00
48 Burtscher Kevin HS Nenzing 3,50 23,50 16,00
49 Maurer Matthias BG Bregenz Bl. 1 3,50 21,00 13,50
50 Willy Anora PG Riedenburg w 1200 3,50 20,50 14,50
51 Baldauf Tobias HS Doren 3,50 20,00 14,50
52 Matt Stefanie HS Götzis 2w 3,00 26,50 19,50
53 Gantner Johannes HS Nenzing 3,00 25,00 18,50
54 Hefel Julian BG Bregenz Bl. 1 3,00 25,00 18,00
55 Burtscher Christina HS Klostertal 2w 3,00 24,50 19,00
56 Hermann Theresa PG Riedenburg w 3,00 24,00 19,00
57 Dablander Lisa HS Klostertal 2w 3,00 23,50 16,00
58 Galovic Simon HS Rankweil Ost 1 1200 3,00 22,50 16,50
59 Walser Lukas HS Rankweil West 3,00 21,50 16,00
60 Netzer Martin HS Schruns Dorf 3,00 21,50 15,00
61 Müller Valentin BG Feldkirch 3,00 21,50 13,50
62 Karamanli Ihsan HS Lustenau Rheind. 3,00 21,00 17,00
63 Kralj Patrik HS Rankweil Ost 1 3,00 20,50 15,50
64 Sailer Anna-Sophia HS Götzis 2w 3,00 20,50 15,50
65 Walser Maik HS Lustenau Rheind. 3,00 20,00 13,00
66 Stadelmann Philipp HS Doren 3,00 19,00 14,00
67 Scheibenreif Manuela HS Hard Mittelw. 3,00 18,00 13,00
68 Haemmerle Sara HS Lustenau H. w 2,50 25,50 17,50
69 Wetterich Kai HS Schruns Dorf 2,50 22,50 16,50
70 Klien Michael HS Götzis 1 0 2,50 22,50 16,50
71 Mitter Matthias BG Feldkirch 2,50 21,50 15,50
72 Kabelka Laura BG Feldkirch w 2,50 21,00 15,50
73 Covetti Carmen BG Feldkirch w 2,50 21,00 15,00
74 Roeggl Jaclin PG Riedenburg w 2,50 20,00 13,50
75 Klebel Sarah BG Feldkirch w 2,50 19,00 12,50
76 Ibele Lea BG Bregenz Bl. 2w 2,50 18,00 13,50
77 Marte Anna-Sophia HS Götzis 2w 0 2,00 25,50 18,50
78 Gau Leon HS Rankweil West 2,00 23,00 16,00
79 Loruenser Katherina HS Klostertal 2w 2,00 23,00 16,00
80 Mayr Thomas HS Götzis 1 2,00 21,50 15,50
81 Erarslan Sueleyman HS Rankweil West 2,00 19,50 14,50
82 Ketterer Anna HS Rankweil Ost 2 2,00 18,50 12,00
83 Sinz Mathias HS Rankweil West 2,00 18,00 13,50
84 Braendle Milena BG Bregenz Bl. 2w 2,00 15,50 10,50
85 Mueller Angela HS Rankweil Ost 2 1,50 22,50 16,00
86 Blum Jacqueline HS Lustenau H. w 1,50 18,50 13,00
87 Hollenstein Stephanie HS Lustenau H. w 1,00 18,50 13,50
88 Mohr Julia HS Lustenau H. w 1,00 16,00 11,50
89 Haslauer Madeleine HS Lustenau H. w 1,00 15,00 12,00
90 Ronacher Dominik HS Lustenau H. 0,00 25,00 17,50
91 Schlachter Stefanie HS Hard Mittelw. 0,00 15,00 10,00
Gruppe = Oberst.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Froewis Georg BG Dornbirn Sch. 2069 7,00 30,50 21,50
2 Ladenhauf Gideon BG Bregenz Bl. 1876 6,00 30,50 22,00
3 Klocker Benedikt BG Dornbirn Sch. 1933 5,50 32,00 24,00
4 Klocker Samuel BG Dornbirn Sch. 1788 5,50 31,50 22,50
5 Ausserer Felix BG Dornbirn 1851 5,50 28,00 19,50
6 Zucalli Alexander BG Dornbirn 1443 5,00 31,50 22,50
7 Berle Florian HTL Rankweil 1794 5,00 26,50 19,00
8 Ucar Sahin HAK Lustenau 5,00 26,00 18,00
9 Ranninger Klaus HTL Rankweil 1367 4,50 32,00 22,00
10 Zech Andreas BHAK Bludenz 1 1307 4,50 28,50 20,50
11 Karalic Majkl BHAK Bregenz 0 4,50 27,00 20,00
12 Hesselaar Patricia BG Bregenz Bl. 0 4,50 23,50 16,50
13 Ranninger Udo HTL Rankweil 1540 4,00 34,50 24,50
14 Bischof Markus HTL Rankweil 4,00 32,00 23,50
15 Maux Niklas BG Dornbirn Sch. 1944 4,00 29,00 20,50
16 Tschofen Peter BHAK Bludenz 1 1373 4,00 28,00 20,00
17 Oesterle Angelika BG Dornbirn Sch. 2w 4,00 26,50 18,50
18 Duffner Kosmas BG Feldkirch 4,00 24,00 17,00
19 Sun Zhongwei BG Bregenz Gallusstr. W 4,00 23,50 17,00
20 Roesler Lukas BG Bludenz 4,00 23,50 16,00
21 Schallert Dominik BHAK Bludenz 1 4,00 22,50 16,00
22 Sahin Deniz HAK Lustenau 4,00 22,00 16,50
23 Preg Manuel BG Feldkirch 4,00 21,50 15,50
24 Strohmaier Alexander BHAK Bregenz 4,00 21,00 15,50
25 Duenser Ian BHAK Bregenz 3,00 28,00 19,00
26 Banzer Martin BG Dornbirn 3,00 27,50 19,50
27 Maag Nicole PG Riedenburg W 3,00 27,00 18,50
28 Frick Fabian BG Feldkirch 3,00 26,00 18,50
29 Bauer Christoph BG Feldkirch 3,00 25,50 18,00
30 Haemmerle Simon HTL Rankweil 3,00 25,00 17,50
31 Bajralija Pellumb HAK Lustenau 3,00 24,50 18,00
32 Amann Martin BG Dornbirn 3,00 23,50 16,50
33 Wingelmayr Vreni PG Riedenburg W 3,00 23,00 17,00
34 Metzler Tobias HAK Lustenau 1220 3,00 23,00 16,50
35 Moosbrugger Elisabeth PG Riedenburg W 3,00 22,00 16,00
36 Boch Magdalena PG Riedenburg W 3,00 19,00 13,50
37 Schmid Kerstin BHAK Bludenz 2 3,00 16,50 12,00
38 Bogensperger Sebastian BHAK Bludenz 1 2,50 21,00 15,50
39 Mueller Matthias BHAK Bludenz 1 2,50 21,00 15,00
40 Vogel Sabrina BG Dornbirn Sch. 2w 2,50 16,00 12,00
41 Bocek Jennifer PG Riedenburg W 2,00 23,00 17,00
42 Florineth Fabian BG Bregenz Bl. 2,00 23,00 17,00
43 Garcia Reynalys J. BG Dornbirn Sch. 2w 2,00 22,00 15,00
44 Kinz Wilfried BG Bregenz Bl. 2,00 21,50 15,00
45 Bachmann Anna BG Dornbirn Sch. 2w 2,00 17,50 12,50
46 Rupp Franziska BG Bregenz Gallusstr. W 2,00 16,50 12,00
47 Bachmayr Alina BG Bregenz Gallusstr. W 1,50 19,50 14,50
48 Sagmeister Aurelia BG Bregenz Gallusstr. W 1,50 17,50 12,50
49 Gunz Anja BG Dornbirn Sch. 2w 1,00 20,50 14,00
50 Cukic Alexander BHAK Bregenz 0,00 24,00 17,50
Gruppe = VS
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Toth Wesley VS Dornbirn Wallenmahd 1337 7,00 32,00 23,00
2 Kessler Luca VS Dornbirn Wallenmahd 1663 7,00 30,50 22,50
3 Salzgeber Julian VS Dornbirn Haselst. 1 6,00 28,00 20,00
4 Simenowskyj Manuel VS Silbertal 6,00 26,50 18,50
5 Gamon Michael VS Nenzing 5,00 34,00 24,00
6 Klocker Joachim VS Dornbirn Haselst. 1 1214 5,00 32,50 23,00
7 Olschnögger Peter VS Nenzing 5,00 32,50 22,50
8 Budic Omer VS Frastanz 1458 5,00 30,00 20,50
9 Fleisch Adrian VS Dornbirn Oberdorf 5,00 29,00 21,00
10 Sedlmayr Nina VS Lustenau K. 1364 5,00 29,00 20,00
11 Drexel Adrian VS Wolfurt Bütze 1420 5,00 28,50 20,50
12 Drexel Benedikt VS Nenzing 5,00 28,50 19,50
13 Berthold Andreas VS Silbertal 5,00 25,50 18,50
14 Maister Samuel VS Nenzing 4,50 33,50 23,50
15 Vergeiner Johannes VS Wolfurt Bütze 1200 4,50 28,50 19,50
16 Bauer Dominik VS Gisingen Seb. 4,50 27,50 20,00
17 Franz Fabian VS Meiningen 1 4,50 25,00 18,50
18 Forster Domenik VS Wolfurt Bütze 4,50 24,00 17,50
19 Bader Alexander VS Innerbraz 1 4,50 23,50 16,50
20 Konzett Alexander VS Frastanz 0 4,00 35,00 25,00
21 Marent Christoph VS Silbertal 4,00 30,00 20,50
22 Hadwiger Jessica VS Innerbraz 2w 4,00 29,00 21,00
23 Olschnögger Andreas VS Nenzing 4,00 28,50 19,50
24 Graf Dominic VS Meiningen 1 4,00 27,00 20,00
25 Proyer Enno VS Dornbirn Rohrbach 1301 4,00 27,00 19,00
26 Luger Daniel VS Dornbirn Haselst. 1 1204 4,00 26,50 19,00
27 Schmoelzer Lukas VS Frastanz 4,00 25,00 18,00
28 Petrovic Jovan VS Innerbraz 1 4,00 24,00 17,50
29 Dragolic Josip VS Dornbirn Haselst. 1 4,00 23,50 17,00
30 Bertle Hanno VS Gisingen Seb. 4,00 23,00 16,00
31 Guldenschuh Bernhard VS Wolfurt Bütze 1314 4,00 21,00 14,50
32 Zechner Lukas VS Tisis 1 0 4,00 20,50 14,50
33 Liepert Thomas VS Tisis 1 4,00 19,50 14,00
34 Schwarzhans Mathias VS Gisingen Seb. 3,50 28,00 20,00
35 Dallabrida Julian VS Gisingen Seb. 3,50 27,00 20,00
36 Toth Keerian VS Dornbirn Wallenmahd 1341 3,50 24,00 17,00
37 Bektas Delal VS Meiningen 3,50 22,00 15,00
38 Ganahl Thomas VS Silbertal 3,50 21,00 15,50
39 Nesensohn Patrick VS Tisis 1 3,50 20,00 13,50
40 Proyer Nils Kindergarten Rohrbach 3,50 19,50 14,00
41 Dorn Matthias VS Frastanz 0 3,00 31,00 23,00
42 Hoetzer Ariane VS Lustenau K. 3,00 29,50 21,50
43 Cimen Can VS Tisis 1 3,00 28,00 19,50
44 Berthold Marco VS Silbertal 3,00 27,50 18,50
45 Jenny Robin VS Dornbirn Rohrbach 3,00 26,00 18,00
46 Baliko Laura VS Meiningen 1 3,00 25,00 18,50
47 Alge Fabian VS Lustenau K. 3,00 24,50 18,00
48 Gomig Victoria VS Innerbraz 2w 3,00 23,50 16,00
49 Amann Tobias VS Dornbirn Oberdorf 3,00 22,50 16,50
50 Rebhandl Selina VS Dornbirn Haselst. 2w 1200 3,00 22,00 15,50
51 Amann Dominik VS Dornbirn Oberdorf 3,00 21,50 15,00
52 Salzmann Josef VS Gisingen Seb. 3,00 20,50 14,00
53 Weiß Jakob VS Lustenau K. 1200 3,00 20,00 14,50
54 Jenny Frank VS Dornbirn Rohrbach 3,00 19,50 12,00
55 Neyer Melissa VS Innerbraz 2w 3,00 15,00 10,00
56 Maeser Florian VS Dornbirn Rohrbach 2,50 26,50 19,00
57 Effinger Dominic VS Meiningen 1 2,50 21,50 15,50
58 Willingsdorfer Severin VS Dornbirn Haselst. 1 1200 2,50 20,00 15,00
59 Ronacher Paul VS Lustenau K. 2,50 19,50 14,50
60 Böhler Sebastian VS Meiningen 2,50 17,50 13,00
61 Salzgeber Johanna VS Dornbirn Haselst. 2w 2,00 27,50 20,50
62 Schwendinger Fabian VS Dornbirn Rohrbach 2,00 27,00 19,00
63 Ruetzler Magdalena VS Innerbraz 1 2,00 21,00 15,00
64 Neyer Stefanie VS Innerbraz 2w 2,00 21,00 15,00
65 Rüf Matthias VS Dornbirn Oberdorf 2,00 20,50 15,00
66 Gassner Benita VS Gisingen Seb. 2w 2,00 20,00 13,50
67 Pachler Pascal VS Meiningen 2,00 19,50 14,50
68 Ruetzler Simon VS Innerbraz 1 1,50 22,50 16,00
69 Puhr Ramona VS Dornbirn Haselst. 2w 1,50 20,50 15,00
70 Pilsan Martha VS Dornbirn Haselst. 2w 0 1,50 20,00 15,00
71 Mathies Sophie VS Tisis 2w 1,50 19,50 14,50
72 Schwarzbauer Johannes VS Dornbirn Wallenmahd 1,50 18,50 13,00
73 Denz Pia-Sophie VS Dornbirn Haselst. 2w 1,50 17,50 12,50
74 Liepert David VS Tisis 1 0,00 24,00 17,50