Schach-Landesschülerfinale (2007)

Gruppe = Hauptbew.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hillbrand Johannes BG Feldkirch 7,00 33,50 0,00
2 Fröwis Annika PG Riedenburg 6,00 32,50 0,00
3 Matt Fabian HS Wolfurt 6,00 32,50 0,00
4 Kessler Michaela HS Hard M. 5,50 34,50 0,00
5 He Mario HS Rankweil O. 5,50 33,00 0,00
6 Graf Matthias BG Feldkirch 5,50 32,00 0,00
7 Kalicanin Srdjan HS Nenzing 5,50 27,00 0,00
8 Pilsan Aaron BRG Dornbirn Sch. 5,00 33,00 0,00
9 Bösch Johannes BG Feldkirch 5,00 32,50 0,00
10 Pernsteiner Julian BRG Dornbirn Sch. 5,00 31,00 0,00
11 Klocker Elias BRG Dornbirn Sch. 5,00 30,00 0,00
12 Gamon Michael HS Nenzing 5,00 29,50 0,00
13 Dietrich Peter HS Nenzing 5,00 26,50 0,00
14 Koch Alina HS Götzis 2 5,00 26,50 0,00
15 Marte Sven HS Rankweil O. 5,00 25,50 0,00
16 Gunz Julian HS Wolfurt 5,00 24,50 0,00
17 Descher Hubert BG Bludenz 5,00 22,00 0,00
18 Music Nemenja HS Nenzing 4,50 31,00 0,00
19 Mauerhofer Mark HS Dornbirn B. 4,50 30,50 0,00
20 Gassner Johannes HS Nenzing 4,50 30,50 0,00
21 Jäger Stefan HS Nüziders 4,50 30,00 0,00
22 Gasser Mathias HS Wolfurt 4,50 26,50 0,00
23 Kaufmann Sabine PG Riedenburg 4,50 25,50 0,00
24 Scheffknecht Klemens HS Lustenau R. 4,00 29,50 0,00
25 Wolber Philipp HS Götzis 1 4,00 29,50 0,00
26 Schwald Oskar HS Nüziders 4,00 29,00 0,00
27 Glatz Nicolas HS Götzis 1 4,00 26,00 0,00
28 Frick Karim HS Rankweil O. 4,00 26,00 0,00
29 Ladenhauf Joshua HS Wolfurt 4,00 26,00 0,00
30 Salzgeber Julian BRG Dornbirn Sch. 4,00 25,50 0,00
31 Schedler Katrin HS Götzis 2 4,00 25,50 0,00
32 Schwärzler Simon THS Doren 4,00 25,00 0,00
33 Rüscher Johannes BG Feldkirch 4,00 25,00 0,00
34 Wohlgenannt Markus HS Dornbirn B. 4,00 24,50 0,00
35 Mittelberger Felix Collegium M. 4,00 24,50 0,00
36 Maier Philipp HS Götzis 1 4,00 24,50 0,00
37 Tesic Mirce HS Nüziders 4,00 23,00 0,00
38 Biro Simon HS Dornbirn B. 4,00 22,00 0,00
39 Knapp Sandro HS Rankweil O. 4,00 21,50 0,00
40 Klien Marcel HS Götzis 1 4,00 19,50 0,00
41 Melcher Christoph HS Schruns D. 3,50 29,00 0,00
42 Walser Maik HS Lustenau R. 3,50 27,00 0,00
43 Grundner Fabian HS Nüziders 3,50 26,50 0,00
44 Hörmann Walter Collegium M. 3,50 26,00 0,00
45 Bargehr Renee HS Schruns D. 3,50 22,50 0,00
46 Grabher Bernhard HS Dornbirn B. 3,50 22,00 0,00
47 Dablander Lisa HS Klostertal 2 3,50 19,50 0,00
48 Klien Michael HS Götzis 1 3,50 19,00 0,00
49 Steurer Hubert THS Doren 3,00 28,50 0,00
50 Neyer Johannes HS Schruns D. 3,00 28,50 0,00
51 Dzaleta Savo HS Riezlern 3,00 27,50 0,00
52 Achmüller Jochen HS Hard M. 3,00 27,00 0,00
53 Prvulovic Dejan BG Bregenz G 3,00 26,00 0,00
54 Gomig Michael HS Klostertal 1 3,00 25,00 0,00
55 Willy Anora PG Riedenburg 3,00 25,00 0,00
56 Purr Marcel HS Riezlern 3,00 24,50 0,00
57 Engstler Robert HS Klostertal 1 3,00 24,50 0,00
58 Hämmerle Elias Collegium M. 3,00 24,00 0,00
59 Pfefferkorn Dominik HS Nüziders 3,00 23,00 0,00
60 Fink Sebastian THS Doren 3,00 23,00 0,00
61 Müller Jasmine HS Götzis 2 3,00 22,50 0,00
62 Neyer Ramona HS Klostertal 2 3,00 22,50 0,00
63 Romen Sabrina PG Riedenburg 3,00 20,00 0,00
64 Küng Andreas HS Klostertal 1 3,00 19,00 0,00
65 Hummel Joel Collegium M. 3,00 18,50 0,00
66 Maier Patrick BG Dornbirn 3,00 18,00 0,00
67 Saxenhammer Clarissa HS Götzis 2 2,50 21,50 0,00
68 Blessing Pascal BG Feldkirch 2,50 21,50 0,00
69 Kocijan Oliver HS Riezlern 2,50 19,00 0,00
70 Gartner Miriam BG Dornbirn 2,50 19,00 0,00
71 Küng Daniel HS Klostertal 1 2,50 17,00 0,00
72 König Thomas HS Lustenau R. 2,00 23,50 0,00
73 Scheibenreif Manuela HS Hard M. 2,00 23,50 0,00
74 Büchele Johannes HS Wolfurt 2,00 22,50 0,00
75 Seewald Stefanie HS Götzis 2 2,00 21,00 0,00
76 Felder Lukas BG Dornbirn 2,00 21,00 0,00
77 Chermac Christian HS Lustenau R. 2,00 20,50 0,00
78 Cömek Murat HS Riezlern 2,00 18,50 0,00
79 Neuhauser Johannes HS Klostertal 1 2,00 18,50 0,00
80 Netzer Martin HS Schruns D. 2,00 18,50 0,00
81 Harderer Benedikt HS Lustenau R. 1,50 22,00 0,00
82 Huber Marco THS Doren 1,50 20,00 0,00
83 Wetterich Sven HS Schruns D. 1,50 19,50 0,00
84 Baldauf Tobias THS Doren 1,50 18,50 0,00
85 Schlachter Stefanie HS Hard M. 1,50 14,00 0,00
86 Hefel Simon BG Bregenz G 1,00 19,50 0,00
87 Dumandli Aylin BG Dornbirn 1,00 18,50 0,00
Gruppe = Nachw.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Zimmermann Lukas BG Bludenz 7,00 31,00 0,00
2 Toth Wesley Dornbirn B 6,00 35,50 0,00
3 Gmeinder Lukas BG Bregenz B 1 6,00 33,50 0,00
4 Grundner Jonas HS Nüziders 6,00 25,50 0,00
5 Sinz Matthias HS Rankweil W 5,50 30,00 0,00
6 Gassner Mathias BG Bludenz 5,50 28,00 0,00
7 Hübler Moritz BG Bregenz G 5,00 32,50 0,00
8 Dönz Valentin HS Nüziders 5,00 31,00 0,00
9 Guggenberger Clemens BG Bregenz G 5,00 29,00 0,00
10 Streißlberger Konstantin BG Bregenz B 1 5,00 29,00 0,00
11 Großkopf Vincent BG Bregenz G 5,00 29,00 0,00
12 Jakob Gebhart HS Klostertal 5,00 29,00 0,00
13 Simenonwskyj Manuel HS Schruns D. 5,00 27,50 0,00
14 Nussbaumer Leon BG Dornbirn 5,00 27,00 0,00
15 Gantner Johannes HS Nenzing 5,00 25,00 0,00
16 Marent Christoph HS Schruns D. 5,00 22,50 0,00
17 Devich Richard HS Bezau 1 5,00 20,00 0,00
18 Drexel Benedikt BG Bludenz 4,50 28,00 0,00
19 Leithner Tobias HS Nüziders 4,50 28,00 0,00
20 Hubmann Dominic HS Götzis 1 4,50 27,50 0,00
21 Berthold Andreas HS Schruns D. 4,00 30,00 0,00
22 Rundel Roman BG Feldkirch 4,00 30,00 0,00
23 Herrmann Theresa PG Riedenburg 4,00 30,00 0,00
24 Burtscher Kevin HS Nenzing 4,00 28,50 0,00
25 Hackenberg Jonas HS Nenzing 4,00 28,50 0,00
26 Mathis Simon BG Bregenz G 4,00 28,00 0,00
27 Kessler Harold HS Rankweil O. 4,00 27,50 0,00
28 Loidl Mario HS Bezau 1 4,00 26,50 0,00
29 Böhler Sebastian HS Rankweil W 4,00 26,00 0,00
30 Walter Lukas HS Nüziders 4,00 25,50 0,00
31 Hager Christoph HS Bezau 1 4,00 25,50 0,00
32 Reinher Dominik HS Nenzing 4,00 25,00 0,00
33 Florian Selina BG Bregenz B 2 4,00 24,50 0,00
34 Mair Simon HS Götzis 1 4,00 24,00 0,00
35 Schmidt Matthias BG Bludenz 4,00 24,00 0,00
36 Griedling Ricardo HS Bezau 1 4,00 23,50 0,00
37 Vieth Johannes BG Dornbirn 4,00 23,50 0,00
38 Wölfl Sandro HS Lustenau R 4,00 23,50 0,00
39 Wetterich Kai HS Schruns D. 4,00 23,50 0,00
40 Aleksic Milenko HS Nüziders 4,00 23,00 0,00
41 Sinz Stefan BG Bregenz G 4,00 21,00 0,00
42 Kralj Patrick HS Rankweil O. 3,50 29,00 0,00
43 Marte Janine HS Rankweil O. 3,50 29,00 0,00
44 Vernik Andre HS Nenzing 3,50 28,50 0,00
45 Floriani Sandra BG Bregenz B 2 3,50 25,50 0,00
46 Vögel Reinhard THS Doren 3,00 28,00 0,00
47 Scherrer Niklas THS Doren 3,00 27,50 0,00
48 Cimer Can BG Feldkirch 3,00 26,50 0,00
49 Kostic Bojan BG Dornbirn 3,00 26,00 0,00
50 Brunner Lukas BG Feldkirch 3,00 25,50 0,00
51 Fleisch Adrian BG Dornbirn 3,00 25,00 0,00
52 Mayr Thomas HS Götzis 1 3,00 24,50 0,00
53 Werle Lukas BG Feldkirch 3,00 24,00 0,00
54 Stadelmann Philipp THS Doren 3,00 24,00 0,00
55 Beck Nikolas BG Bregenz B 1 3,00 23,00 0,00
56 Metzler Barbara BG Bregenz G 2 3,00 23,00 0,00
57 Laucht Mathias HS Götzis 1 3,00 22,50 0,00
58 Böhler Judith BG Bregenz G 2 3,00 22,00 0,00
59 Klocker Johannes Dornbirn B 3,00 22,00 0,00
60 Pils Marc HS Lustenau R 3,00 21,50 0,00
61 König Markus HS Lustenau R 3,00 21,00 0,00
62 Hafner Nico Dornbirn B 3,00 20,50 0,00
63 Dietrich Jan HS Bezau 1 3,00 20,00 0,00
64 Reinbacher Daniel HS Götzis 1 3,00 20,00 0,00
65 Sauerschnig Manuel Dornbirn B 3,00 20,00 0,00
66 Lins Alexandra BG Feldkirch 3,00 19,50 0,00
67 Dünser Jenny HS Bezau 2 2,50 22,50 0,00
68 Basar Serhat Dornbirn B 2,50 21,00 0,00
69 Walser Lukas HS Rankweil W 2,50 20,50 0,00
70 Kralj Philipp HS Rankweil O. 2,50 19,00 0,00
71 Stadler Hannah PG Riedenburg 2,50 19,00 0,00
72 Muther Andre BG Bludenz 2,50 18,50 0,00
73 Gau Leon HS Rankweil W 2,00 23,50 0,00
74 Ibele Lea BG Bregenz B 2 2,00 23,50 0,00
75 Röggl Jaclin PG Riedenburg 2,00 23,00 0,00
76 Schneider Adrian THS Doren 2,00 22,00 0,00
77 Meusburger Mia BG Bregenz G 2 2,00 21,00 0,00
78 Akyurek Fatmagül BG Bregenz B 2 2,00 20,00 0,00
79 Baliko Laura HS Rankweil W 2,00 20,00 0,00
80 Stabodin Johanna BG Bregenz G 2 2,00 17,50 0,00
81 Madlener Alessia PG Riedenburg 2,00 16,00 0,00
82 Broger Ilona HS Bezau 2 2,00 14,00 0,00
83 Ceylan Murat HS Lustenau R 1,50 21,00 0,00
84 Jungblut Pius BG Bregenz B 1 1,50 19,50 0,00
85 Netzer Andreas HS Schruns D. 1,50 19,00 0,00
86 Baldauf Lukas THS Doren 1,50 18,50 0,00
87 Meusburger Julia HS Bezau 2 1,50 16,00 0,00
88 Ratz Karoline HS Bezau 2 1,00 18,50 0,00
89 Hubacher Celine PG Riedenburg 1,00 17,50 0,00
90 Hopfgartner Marc HS Lustenau R 0,00 13,00 0,00
Gruppe = Oberst.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Klocker Benedikt BRG Dornbirn Sch. 1 7,00 28,50 0,00
2 Fröwis Georg BRG Dornbirn Sch. 1 7,00 25,00 0,00
3 Klocker Samuel BRG Dornbirn Sch. 1 6,00 28,50 0,00
4 Ammann Stephan BG Bludenz 5,00 31,50 0,00
5 Licinar Vesa BHAK Bludenz 2 5,00 30,50 0,00
6 Maux Niklas BRG Dornbirn Sch. 1 4,50 29,50 0,00
7 Karalic Majkl BHAK Bregenz 4,50 23,00 0,00
8 Hesselaar Patricia BG Bregenz Bl. 4,00 32,50 0,00
9 Schallert Dominik BHAK Bludenz 1 4,00 29,50 0,00
10 Guggenberger Patrick BG Bregenz Gallus 4,00 29,00 0,00
11 Strohmaier Alexander BHAK Bregenz 4,00 26,50 0,00
12 Dünser Jan BHAK Bregenz 4,00 26,00 0,00
13 Sandholzer Kilian BG Dornbirn 4,00 25,50 0,00
14 Tscholl Manuel BHAK Bludenz 1 4,00 25,00 0,00
15 Köchle Simon BHAK Bregenz 4,00 23,00 0,00
16 Vith Thomas BG Dornbirn 4,00 19,50 0,00
17 Bogensperger Sebastian BHAK Bludenz 1 3,00 30,50 0,00
18 Schuhster Patrick BHAK Bludenz 1 3,00 29,00 0,00
19 Bajralija Pellumb BHAK Lustenau 3,00 25,00 0,00
20 Metzler Tobias BHAK Lustenau 3,00 24,00 0,00
21 Burtscher Patrick BHAK Bludenz 1 3,00 24,00 0,00
22 Österle Angelika BRG Dornbirn Sch. 1 3,00 22,50 0,00
23 Rankl Florian BHAK Bregenz 3,00 21,50 0,00
24 Bohle Florian BHAK Lustenau 3,00 16,50 0,00
25 Hasenburger Andreas BHAK Lustenau 2,50 25,00 0,00
26 Moosbrugger Elisabeth PG Riedenburg 2,50 22,50 0,00
27 Schmid Kerstin BHAK Bludenz 2 2,50 19,00 0,00
28 Invernizzi Liliana BHAK Bludenz 2 2,00 22,50 0,00
29 Corn Muriel BG Bregenz Bl. 2,00 21,50 0,00
30 Dünser Lukas BG Dornbirn 2,00 19,00 0,00
31 Furrer Andreas BG Dornbirn 2,00 17,50 0,00
32 Steger Alina BG Bregenz Bl. 1,50 18,50 0,00
33 Ziegler Luana BG Bregenz Bl. 1,00 20,00 0,00
Gruppe = VS
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kessler Luca Dornbirn Wallenm. 7,00 33,50 0,00
2 Proyer Enno Dornbirn Rohrb. 6,00 31,50 0,00
3 Proyer Nils Dornbirn Rohrb. 6,00 31,50 0,00
4 Olschnögger Andreas Nenzing 5,50 32,50 0,00
5 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems Markt 5,50 29,50 0,00
6 Olschnögger Peter Nenzing 5,50 26,50 0,00
7 Niederstetter Maximilian Hohenems Markt 5,00 31,50 0,00
8 Schiller Günther Silbertal 5,00 30,00 0,00
9 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems Markt 5,00 30,00 0,00
10 Draguljic Josip Haselstauden 1 5,00 29,00 0,00
11 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems Markt 5,00 28,50 0,00
12 Horvath Miklos Tisis 1 5,00 23,50 0,00
13 Salzmann Josef Gisingen Seb. 4,50 37,00 0,00
14 Toth Keerian Dornbirn Wallenm. 4,50 30,00 0,00
15 Brugger Daniel Silbertal 4,50 30,00 0,00
16 Berthold Johannes Silbertal 4,50 28,50 0,00
17 Schwarzhans André Silbertal 4,50 28,00 0,00
18 Meier Markus Nenzing 4,50 27,50 0,00
19 Kuschny Lukas Dornbirn Oberd. 4,50 23,50 0,00
20 Laggner Stefan Haselstauden 1 4,00 29,00 0,00
21 Brugger Christian Silbertal 4,00 28,00 0,00
22 Moll Sebastian Haselstauden 1 4,00 27,50 0,00
23 Albrecht Michael Dornbirn Oberd. 4,00 26,50 0,00
24 Gau Michael Gisingen Seb. 4,00 25,50 0,00
25 Böhler Stephan Hohenems Markt 4,00 25,00 0,00
26 Battlogg Felix Tisis 1 4,00 24,00 0,00
27 Mathies Sophie Tisis 2 4,00 24,00 0,00
28 Weiß Jakob VS Riedenburg 4,00 23,00 0,00
29 Schwarzhans Mathias Gisingen Seb. 4,00 22,00 0,00
30 Vonbank Adrian Innerbraz 1 4,00 21,00 0,00
31 Rebhandl Selina Haselstauden 1 4,00 19,50 0,00
32 Wachter Markus Innerbraz 1 3,50 29,00 0,00
33 Güclü Muhammed Lustenau K. 3,50 28,50 0,00
34 Hrach Patrick Gisingen Seb. 3,50 27,50 0,00
35 Maier Lukas Nenzing 3,50 26,00 0,00
36 Ahmadi Milad Tisis 1 3,50 26,00 0,00
37 Ganahl Andre Nenzing 3,50 24,50 0,00
38 Ulus Aydin Lustenau K. 3,50 24,00 0,00
39 Salzgeber Johanna Haselstauden 2 3,50 24,00 0,00
40 Götz Mino Lustenau K. 3,50 23,50 0,00
41 Rosenberger Patrick Innerbraz 1 3,50 22,50 0,00
42 Karabasevic Dalibor Dornbirn Oberd. 3,00 31,00 0,00
43 Pilsan Martha Haselstauden 1 3,00 26,00 0,00
44 Pernsteiner David Dornbirn Kinderg. 3,00 25,50 0,00
45 Vonbank Saskia Innerbraz 2 3,00 25,00 0,00
46 Holzmann Ramendra Lustenau K. 3,00 24,00 0,00
47 Moll Christoph Haselstauden 2 3,00 23,50 0,00
48 Marques Lia Innerbraz 2 3,00 22,50 0,00
49 Staudacher Paul Dornbirn Rohrb. 3,00 22,00 0,00
50 Muther Jasmine Innerbraz 2 3,00 20,00 0,00
51 Schwarzhans Julian Gisingen Seb. 3,00 18,50 0,00
52 Petrovic Milos Innerbraz 1 3,00 17,50 0,00
53 Jenny Robin Dornbirn Rohrb. 3,00 17,00 0,00
54 Janjic Sara Tisis 2 3,00 15,00 0,00
55 Marent Lisa-Maria Innerbraz 2 2,50 25,00 0,00
56 Barthos Aaron Dornbirn Oberd. 2,50 23,00 0,00
57 Sabastian Robert Lustenau K. 2,50 20,00 0,00
58 Kettner Sandro Dornbirn Wallenm. 2,50 18,00 0,00
59 Reinprecht Dennis Dornbirn Wallenm. 2,50 13,00 0,00
60 Amann Dominik Dornbirn Oberd. 2,00 25,00 0,00
61 Tschofen Lukas Innerbraz 1 2,00 23,00 0,00
62 Neumayer Felix Dornbirn Rohrb. 2,00 23,00 0,00
63 Gärtner Tim Riezlern 2,00 22,50 0,00
64 Zehenter Michael Tisis 1 2,00 21,00 0,00
65 Schwarzbauer Johannes Dornbirn Wallenm. 2,00 19,50 0,00
66 Ljevar Nicole Tisis 2 2,00 19,00 0,00
67 Orsag Niklas Haselstauden 2 2,00 17,50 0,00
68 Hetzl Naomi Tisis 2 1,50 20,50 0,00
69 Surberg Tristan Tisis 1 1,00 22,50 0,00
70 Zimmermann Andreas Nüziders 1,00 20,50 0,00
71 Stergiotis Laura Tisis 2 1,00 20,00 0,00