Schach-Landesschülerfinale (2009)

Gruppe = Hauptbew.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 7,00 33,50 24,50
2 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems 6,00 32,50 23,00
3 Proyer Enno Dornbirn 6,00 30,00 22,50
4 Gamon Michael Nenzing 6,00 28,00 20,00
5 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 5,50 32,50 24,50
6 Schwald Oskar Sonnenberg 5,00 34,50 23,50
7 Beck Nikolas Hohenems 5,00 33,00 24,00
8 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg 5,00 32,00 22,50
9 Gmeinder Lukas Wolfurt 5,00 31,50 21,50
10 Klien Marcel Götzis 5,00 30,00 21,00
11 Bickel Martin Sonnenberg 5,00 30,00 21,00
12 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 5,00 30,00 20,00
13 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg 5,00 27,50 20,50
14 Streißlberger Konstantin Wolfurt 5,00 26,50 18,50
15 Medwed Jan Götzis 5,00 25,50 19,00
16 Toldo Theresa Wolfurt 5,00 25,50 18,50
17 Schmidt Matthias Esv Austria Graz 5,00 24,50 17,00
18 Duelli Samuel 5,00 22,50 16,00
19 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems 4,50 36,00 25,00
20 Klien Michael Götzis 4,50 26,50 18,50
21 Injac Novica Götzis 4,00 30,00 22,00
22 Fitz Dominik Lustenau 4,00 29,00 22,00
23 Brunner Lukas Rankweil 4,00 29,00 20,00
24 Blessing Pascal 4,00 28,00 20,50
25 Vernik Andre 4,00 28,00 20,00
26 Gaucher Nicolas 4,00 27,50 19,50
27 Grabher Pascal 4,00 27,00 20,00
28 Hackenberg Jonas Sonnenberg 4,00 27,00 19,00
29 Fehr Marcel 4,00 26,50 18,50
30 Salzgeber Julian Dornbirn 4,00 26,00 18,00
31 Florian Selina Hörbranz 4,00 25,50 18,00
32 Cimen Can 4,00 25,00 18,00
33 Horvath Miklos 4,00 24,50 18,00
34 Karakoc Can 4,00 24,00 18,00
35 Brunner Lucas Höchst 4,00 24,00 17,00
36 Toth Wesley Dornbirn 4,00 24,00 17,00
37 Burtscher Christina 4,00 22,50 16,00
38 Emberger Pascal 4,00 22,00 16,00
39 Ibele Lea 4,00 22,00 16,00
40 Leitner Suprean Sonnenberg 4,00 19,50 13,50
41 Müller Michael 4,00 19,00 12,50
42 Niederstetter Maximilian Hohenems 3,50 29,00 21,50
43 Voss Jessica w 3,50 23,50 17,00
44 Hoch Michael 3,50 22,50 16,50
45 Drexel Benedikt Nenzing 3,00 29,00 20,00
46 Chermac Alexander 3,00 27,50 20,00
47 Bertsch Albert 3,00 26,50 17,50
48 Panaguiton Jeffrey 3,00 25,50 19,00
49 Kocic Benjamin 3,00 25,00 18,00
50 Veliath Alwin 3,00 25,00 17,50
51 Vögel Gallus 3,00 23,50 17,50
52 Reinher Dominik Nenzing 3,00 23,50 16,50
53 Rebhandl Selina Dornbirn 3,00 23,00 17,50
54 Bail Sebastian Wolfurt 3,00 23,00 16,50
55 Staudacher Paul 3,00 22,50 18,00
56 Steurer Theresa 3,00 22,50 16,00
57 Ceylan Murat 3,00 22,50 15,50
58 Akyürek Fatmagül 3,00 21,50 17,00
59 Giesinger Julian 3,00 21,00 14,50
60 Schatzer Erik 3,00 20,50 14,50
61 Lins Robin 3,00 20,00 14,50
62 Liepert David 3,00 19,50 15,00
63 Dressel Hanno 3,00 17,00 11,50
64 Herrmann Theresa 2,50 22,50 15,50
65 Feichter Clemens 2,50 20,00 14,50
66 Hubacher Celine 2,50 20,00 12,50
67 Lorünser Katharina 2,50 19,00 13,50
68 Walcher Jacqueline 2,50 16,50 12,00
69 Rausch Pascal 2,00 27,00 20,00
70 Abfalterer Markus 2,00 24,50 17,50
71 Hechenberger Michael 2,00 23,50 16,00
72 Moosbrugger Georg Wolfurt 2,00 23,00 17,00
73 König Markus 2,00 22,00 15,50
74 Vonbank Melanie 2,00 20,00 14,50
75 Tschabrun Matthias 2,00 18,00 13,50
76 Summer Thomas 2,00 18,00 13,00
77 Röggl Jaclin 2,00 17,00 12,50
78 Summer Theresa 1,50 20,00 15,00
79 Cakir Cagri 1,50 19,50 14,00
80 Schaal Nico 1,50 18,50 14,00
81 Vonbank Saskia 1,00 22,00 16,50
82 Heinzle Hannes 1,00 17,00 10,50
83 Aicher Marc 1,00 16,00 12,50
84 Dallabrida Tobias 0,00 18,50 13,00
Gruppe = Nachw.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kuhn Michael 6,00 34,00 24,00
2 Bahl Felix Bregenz 6,00 33,50 23,50
3 Gross Johannes 6,00 32,50 24,50
4 Olschnögger Andreas Nenzing 6,00 30,00 23,00
5 Pola Zacharias 5,50 34,00 24,50
6 Florian Luca 5,50 30,00 22,50
7 Fetz Laura 5,50 29,50 21,00
8 Griletz Sebastian 5,00 31,50 22,00
9 Leimser Martin 5,00 31,00 22,00
10 Salzmann Josef Feldkirch 5,00 30,50 22,50
11 Peken Dogan 5,00 30,00 22,00
12 Raich Elias 5,00 28,00 19,00
13 Wellinger Thomas 5,00 25,50 18,50
14 Bertsch Pascal 5,00 21,50 16,00
15 Scherngell Valentin 4,50 31,00 23,00
16 Netzer Julian 4,50 30,00 21,00
17 Olschnögger Peter Nenzing 4,50 29,50 21,00
18 Vögel Elias 4,50 23,00 16,50
19 Shahini Syla 4,50 23,00 16,00
20 Idlhammer Lukas 4,50 20,50 15,00
21 Melkes Ramon 4,00 31,00 22,50
22 Meier Markus 4,00 29,50 21,50
23 Enderle Mathias Rankweil 4,00 29,00 20,50
24 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 4,00 27,50 20,50
25 Pfaff Sebastian 4,00 27,50 19,50
26 Mijic Stefan 4,00 27,00 19,00
27 Van Rooijen Jens 4,00 25,50 18,50
28 Schwärzler David 4,00 24,50 17,50
29 Salzmann Raphael 4,00 24,50 17,00
30 Kuntner Roman 4,00 23,00 15,00
31 Österle Michael 4,00 22,00 15,00
32 Leithner Fabian 4,00 21,00 15,00
33 Tschann Julian 4,00 21,00 14,00
34 Tschofen Lukas 4,00 16,00 12,00
35 Ender Johannes 3,50 29,00 20,50
36 Wucher Dario 3,50 26,50 19,50
37 De Jesus Marques Lia 3,50 26,50 19,00
38 Semmernegg Johann 3,50 25,00 17,50
39 Cepicka Johannes 3,50 23,50 17,00
40 Schnetzer Benjamin 3,50 22,00 15,50
41 Duric Marco 3,50 22,00 14,50
42 Sanlialp Alp 3,50 21,00 14,50
43 Meier Lukas 3,50 20,00 14,00
44 Halbeisen Klemens 3,00 27,00 19,50
45 Gerold Alexander 3,00 27,00 19,00
46 Greussing Kay 3,00 26,00 19,00
47 Baldauf Severin 3,00 24,50 18,50
48 Fessler Lena 3,00 24,50 17,50
49 Jussel Kai 3,00 24,00 17,50
50 Ivkovac Juraij 3,00 24,00 17,00
51 Salzgeber Sarah 3,00 23,00 17,00
52 Boch Marco 3,00 22,50 16,00
53 Visintainer Nathalie 3,00 21,50 16,00
54 Witschnigg Isabella 3,00 21,50 15,50
55 Bickel Lukas 3,00 19,50 14,50
56 Sattler Julian 3,00 17,50 11,00
57 Kirchmayr Christoph 2,50 25,00 19,00
58 Neudorfer Thomas 2,50 23,50 16,00
59 Feuerle Elias 2,50 23,00 17,00
60 Gabriel Athina 2,50 21,00 15,50
61 Appelt Jakob 2,50 20,50 15,50
62 Tescan Virgilia 2,50 18,50 13,00
63 Bacher Julia 2,00 26,50 19,50
64 Fussenegger Lukas 2,00 24,00 18,00
65 Böckle Kevin 2,00 23,00 16,50
66 Egger Emanuel 2,00 21,50 15,50
67 Juritsch Johanna 2,00 21,50 15,50
68 Adadevoh Kassian 2,00 18,50 13,50
69 Tschofen Anna 2,00 16,00 9,00
70 Örün Berkay 1,50 19,00 13,00
71 Schenk Julian 1,50 17,50 11,00
72 Gorbach Kevin 1,00 22,00 15,00
73 Lanschützer Stefanie 1,00 21,50 14,50
74 Gwiggner Valentina 1,00 19,50 14,50
75 Isin Dilara 1,00 17,50 12,00
76 Mähr Fabienne 1,00 17,00 12,50
Gruppe = Oberst.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Medwed Kai Hohenems 6,50 32,50 23,00
2 Gehrer Felix Vorarlberg - Diverse 6,00 34,50 25,00
3 Kalicanin Srdjan Nenzing 5,50 33,50 24,00
4 Greussing Stefan Höchst 5,50 30,00 22,00
5 Music Nemanja Nenzing 5,00 31,50 22,00
6 Jäger Stefan Sonnenberg 5,00 31,00 22,50
7 Mittelberger Felix Lustenau 5,00 29,00 20,50
8 Gassner Johannes Sonnenberg 5,00 29,00 20,00
9 Koch Florian Lustenau 5,00 28,50 20,00
10 Basic Mike 5,00 25,50 18,00
11 Bajralija Pellumb 5,00 24,00 16,50
12 Dietrich Peter Nenzing 4,50 32,00 22,50
13 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 4,50 27,00 19,00
14 Scharping Rene 4,50 23,50 18,00
15 Willy Anora Bregenz 4,00 30,50 22,00
16 Burtscher Marcel Sonnenberg 4,00 28,00 20,50
17 Sandholzer Kilian 4,00 27,00 19,50
18 Tamburic Milan Nenzing 4,00 26,50 20,00
19 Dorin Patrick 4,00 24,00 17,00
20 Plankensteiner Lukas 4,00 24,00 17,00
21 Baron Rita 4,00 23,50 16,00
22 Brun Marcel 4,00 23,00 17,50
23 Dablander Lisa 4,00 23,00 16,50
24 Tu Alexander 3,50 28,00 19,50
25 Einetter Raphael 3,50 27,00 18,50
26 Gavran Daniel 3,50 26,00 19,00
27 Felder Lukas Wolfurt 3,50 24,50 16,00
28 Tschol Maximilian 3,50 21,50 15,50
29 Bajralija Ylli 3,50 21,00 16,00
30 Boch Magdalena 3,50 17,50 12,00
31 Licinar Vesa Sonnenberg 3,00 28,50 21,00
32 Garnier Remy 3,00 24,50 18,50
33 Hesselaar Patricia Bregenz 3,00 24,00 18,00
34 Maier Patrick Jugendrallye Telfs 3,00 23,00 16,00
35 Gratzer Nathalie 3,00 20,50 15,00
36 Reichmuth Simon 3,00 19,00 13,50
37 Aydan Bas 3,00 17,50 13,00
38 Passenegg Rene 2,50 26,50 19,00
39 Rankl Florian 2,50 26,00 19,00
40 Köchle Simon 2,50 25,00 18,50
41 Moosbrugger Elisabeth 2,50 22,00 16,50
42 Mierer Maria 2,50 20,50 14,50
43 Samadzadeh Mana 2,50 18,00 13,50
44 Boch Michael 2,50 14,00 9,50
45 Gutbrunner Saskia 2,00 22,50 16,50
46 Lueger Nicole 2,00 20,50 15,00
47 Hasenburger Andreas 2,00 19,00 14,50
48 Grabher Alexander 2,00 18,00 12,50
49 Riegler Katharina 1,00 18,50 14,00
50 Riedmann Elke 1,00 18,00 14,00
51 Domig Denise 1,00 17,50 12,50
Gruppe = VS
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch 6,50 31,00 25,00
2 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems 6,00 33,00 24,50
3 Proyer Nils Dornbirn 6,00 32,50 24,50
4 Pernsteiner David Lustenau 6,00 30,50 21,50
5 Fürst Alexander Bregenz 5,50 33,50 24,50
6 Kranzl Julian Hohenems 5,50 30,50 22,00
7 Yilmaz Utku Frastanz 5,50 29,50 21,00
8 Venier Florian 5,50 23,50 16,50
9 Laggner Stefan Dornbirn 5,00 34,00 24,50
10 Rauch Rebecca Rankweil 5,00 32,50 23,50
11 Corbaci Ömer 5,00 31,00 21,00
12 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn 5,00 30,50 21,00
13 Kreiser Noah Hohenems 5,00 27,50 19,50
14 Assmann Antonia Dornbirn 5,00 27,00 18,50
15 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems 5,00 26,50 19,00
16 Seidl Leon 5,00 24,00 16,50
17 Halbwedl Niklas 5,00 22,00 16,50
18 Winter Peppi 5,00 20,00 14,50
19 Dagli Enes Dornbirn 4,50 30,50 22,50
20 Blacha Nicole Frastanz 4,50 29,50 21,50
21 Waibel Domenik 4,50 29,00 20,50
22 Lampert Elias 4,50 25,50 18,00
23 Margreitter Nicole 4,50 25,00 17,50
24 Zottele Leonardo 4,00 32,00 23,00
25 Ulmer Andreas Dornbirn 4,00 31,00 22,50
26 Haller Sidney Dornbirn 4,00 30,00 21,50
27 Graf Verena 4,00 29,00 20,00
28 Jaroschak Lukas 4,00 28,00 19,50
29 Winter Otto 4,00 27,50 20,00
30 Loacker Elias 4,00 27,50 19,00
31 Bosnjak Michael 4,00 27,00 19,00
32 Hartmann Max 4,00 27,00 18,50
33 Marjanac Marko 4,00 26,50 19,00
34 Martic Ilija 4,00 26,00 18,50
35 Schallert Patrick 4,00 26,00 18,00
36 Matt Alexander 4,00 25,50 17,50
37 Schreiber Maximilian 4,00 25,00 18,00
38 Rützler Fabio 4,00 25,00 17,00
39 Kotyk Felix 4,00 25,00 16,50
40 Janjic Sara 4,00 22,50 16,50
41 Ganahl Daniel 4,00 19,00 14,50
42 Kofler Claudius Hohenems 3,50 27,00 20,00
43 Assmann Anna 3,50 27,00 19,00
44 Fleisch Nadine 3,50 26,00 19,00
45 Cimen Güven 3,50 24,50 18,00
46 Zachenhofer Julian 3,50 23,00 16,00
47 Coskun Musab 3,50 20,50 15,00
48 König Julian 3,00 33,00 23,00
49 Eker Renan 3,00 27,50 20,00
50 Schallert Nikolai 3,00 27,50 19,00
51 Milijasevic Damjan 3,00 26,00 18,50
52 März Theodor 3,00 23,50 16,50
53 Bacher Tanja 3,00 23,00 17,50
54 Cappello Raffaello 3,00 23,00 15,00
55 Horvath Janka 3,00 22,50 17,00
56 Sqarz Roman 3,00 22,50 16,50
57 Vonbank Simon 3,00 21,50 15,50
58 Janjic Sandra 3,00 21,50 14,50
59 Nicolussi Patrick 3,00 21,00 15,50
60 Egger Nicolas 3,00 21,00 15,50
61 Battlogg Jonathan 3,00 20,50 16,00
62 Yayla Demet 3,00 20,50 16,00
63 Bickel Lukas 3,00 19,50 14,50
64 Heim André 3,00 19,00 13,50
65 Cajic Mase 3,00 18,50 13,00
66 Burtscher Anja 3,00 18,00 13,00
67 Grabher Domenik 2,50 30,00 22,00
68 Rajh David 2,50 26,50 18,00
69 Lederle Fabio 2,50 22,50 15,50
70 Bauer Kevin 2,50 21,50 15,50
71 Yilmaz Sümeyra 2,50 21,50 15,00
72 Engleder Nils 2,50 21,50 15,00
73 Forstner Markus 2,50 21,00 14,00
74 Younan Raphael 2,50 19,50 15,00
75 Bastigkeit Moritz 2,50 19,00 14,00
76 Baier Jonas 2,00 21,50 15,50
77 Neier Katharina 2,00 20,50 15,00
78 Eisenegger Nina 2,00 20,50 14,00
79 Yayla Yusuf 2,00 19,50 14,50
80 Müller Marina 2,00 18,50 13,00
81 Idzanovic Vanja 2,00 18,50 12,00
82 Röhhenser Ronja 2,00 17,00 12,00
83 Schneider Benedikt 2,00 16,50 13,00
84 Ionian Nathanael 1,50 20,50 14,00
85 Grabher Isabella 1,50 17,00 12,00
86 Ivankovic Victoria 1,00 20,00 15,00
87 Zisaewa Marcha Madina 0,50 16,50 12,00
88 Hämmerle Julia 0,00 20,00 12,50
89 Gfall Katharina 0,00 15,50 11,00