Schach-Landesschülerfinale (2010)

Gruppe = Hauptbew.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Gassner Mathias BG Bludenz 6,50 34,50 25,50
2 Hofer Maximilian BG Feldkirch R 6,00 34,50 24,00
3 Nussbaumer Laslo BG Dornbirn 1 6,00 33,50 24,00
4 Proyer Enno BG Dornbirn 1 6,00 32,50 24,50
5 Streißlberger Konstantin BG Bregenz Bl. 5,50 33,50 24,00
6 Guldenschuh Bernhard BG Bregenz Bl. 5,00 31,50 22,00
7 Bas Aydan BG Dornbirn 2 5,00 31,00 22,00
8 Gamon Michael VMS Nenzing 5,00 29,50 20,50
9 Olschnögger Andreas BG Bludenz 5,00 29,50 20,50
10 Nussbaumer Vincent BG Dornbirn 1 5,00 29,00 20,50
11 Niederstetter Maximilian BG Dornbirn 1 5,00 28,00 19,00
12 Pilsan Martha BG Dornbirn 2 5,00 27,50 19,50
13 Bahl Felix BG Bregenz Bl. 4,50 31,00 21,50
14 Medwed Jan VMS Altach 4,50 25,00 17,50
15 Kuhn Michael BG Feldkirch R 4,50 25,00 17,00
16 Rauch Alexander BG Feldkirch R 4,50 24,50 18,50
17 Vernik André VMS Nenzing 4,50 22,50 15,50
18 Schwärzler Damian TS Doren 4,00 30,00 22,00
19 Feichter Clemens BORG Schillerstraße 4,00 29,50 23,50
20 Cimen Can BG Feldkirch R 4,00 29,00 21,00
21 Dressel Hanno MS Nüziders 4,00 28,50 20,00
22 Brunner Lukas BG Feldkirch R 4,00 28,00 19,50
23 Olschnögger Peter BG Bludenz 4,00 27,50 20,00
24 Drexel Benedikt BG Bludenz 4,00 26,50 18,50
25 Pfaff Sebastian VMS Dornbirn Baumg. 4,00 26,00 18,00
26 Gabriel Joel VMS Nenzing 4,00 25,50 18,00
27 Summer Thomas VMS Dornbirn Baumg. 4,00 25,00 18,00
28 Staudacher Paul BG Dornbirn 1 4,00 25,00 17,00
29 Leithner Fabian MS Nüziders 4,00 24,50 16,50
30 Reinher Dominik VMS Nenzing 4,00 24,00 17,00
31 Schneider Adrian TS Doren 4,00 21,50 17,00
32 Plattner Mike VMS Altach 4,00 20,50 15,00
33 Injac Novica VMS Götzis 3,50 28,00 20,50
34 Leimser Martin MS Nüziders 3,50 28,00 20,50
35 Vonbank Saskia VMS Klostertal 2 3,50 23,50 17,00
36 Jäger Dominik BORG Schillerstraße 3,50 20,50 15,00
37 Leitner Suprean VMS Nenzing 3,00 30,50 21,50
38 Kerber Manuel VMS Altach 3,00 27,00 20,00
39 Salzmann Raphael BG Bregenz Bl. 3,00 27,00 19,00
40 Kuhnke Roman VMS Dornbirn Baumg. 3,00 26,50 18,50
41 Luca Florian BG Bregenz Bl. 3,00 25,00 19,00
42 Baldauf Tobias TS Doren 3,00 24,50 18,00
43 Ludescher Benjamin MS Nüziders 3,00 24,00 17,00
44 Van Rooijen Jens VMS Altach 3,00 23,50 17,00
45 Fleisch Gallus VMS Götzis 3,00 23,00 17,50
46 Orlainsky Jean Paul MS Nüziders 3,00 22,50 16,00
47 Partel Simon VMS Altach 3,00 22,00 15,00
48 Aydin Iren PG SC Bregenz 3,00 21,50 15,50
49 Racic Nenad VMS Götzis 3,00 21,50 15,00
50 Abfalterer Markus BORG Schillerstraße 3,00 20,50 14,00
51 De Jesus Marques Lia PG SC Bregenz 3,00 20,00 15,00
52 Baldauf Lukas TS Doren 3,00 17,50 12,50
53 Schmidt Matthias BG Bludenz 2,50 20,00 15,00
54 Vengathanam Ronja PG SC Bregenz 2,50 18,50 13,50
55 Tober Milena BG Dornbirn 2 2,50 18,00 13,50
56 Kirmair Fabian TS Doren 2,00 24,50 17,50
57 Juritsch Johanna VMS Klostertal 2 2,00 22,50 15,50
58 Lembcke Emma BG Dornbirn 2 2,00 21,50 15,00
59 Moser Albert BORG Schillerstraße 2,00 21,00 16,00
60 Witschnigg Isabella PG SC Bregenz 2,00 20,00 14,00
61 Seethaler Joas VMS Klostertal 2,00 18,50 14,00
62 Rausch Pascal VMS Götzis 2,00 18,00 13,00
63 Neudorfer Thomas VMS Götzis 2,00 14,50 10,50
64 Jagschitz Lena PG SC Bregenz 1,50 10,00 7,00
65 Visintainer Nathalie VMS Klostertal 2 1,00 18,00 13,00
66 Tschofen Lukas VMS Kostertal 1,00 18,00 12,50
67 Ronacher Sandro VMS Klostertal 1,00 15,50 12,00
68 Bargehr Valentina VMS Klostertal 2 0,50 17,50 12,50
Gruppe = Nachw.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Horvath Miklos BG BORG Schillerstraße 7,00 29,00 21,00
2 Melkes Ramon VMS Nenzing 6,00 31,50 21,50
3 Schwab Patrick VMS Götzis 5,50 28,00 20,00
4 Rauch Rebecca VMS Institut St. Josef 5,50 28,00 19,50
5 Wucher Dario VMS Nüziders 5,00 34,00 23,50
6 Schwärzler David TS Doren 5,00 28,00 19,00
7 Sanlialp Alp VMS Götzis 5,00 27,50 18,50
8 Semmernegg Johann VMS Rankweil West 5,00 26,00 18,00
9 Kobald Kevin VMS Dornbirn Baumg. 5,00 25,00 18,00
10 Tschann Julian VMS Nenzing 4,50 29,50 21,50
11 Konzett Alexander VMS Nüziders 4,50 26,50 19,00
12 Jäger Pascal BG BORG Schillerstraße 4,50 24,50 18,50
13 Mijic Stefan BG BORG Schillerstraße 4,50 24,50 17,50
14 Gerold Alexander BG BORG Schillerstraße 4,00 35,00 25,50
15 Baldauf Severin TS Doren 4,00 29,00 20,50
16 Hinterreiter Ronny VMS Nüziders 4,00 27,00 19,00
17 Raich Elias VMS Nüziders 4,00 26,50 18,50
18 Schedler Stefan VMS Frastanz 4,00 24,50 18,00
19 Jaroschak Lukas VMS Nenzing 4,00 23,50 17,50
20 Kapp Sarah PG SC Bregenz 4,00 23,50 16,50
21 Konzett David VMS Rankweil West 4,00 23,50 16,50
22 Tarakci Ridvan VMS Dornbirn Baumg. 4,00 21,00 15,00
23 Meier Patrick VMS Nenzing 4,00 19,50 14,00
24 Wegan Simon BG Feldkirch Rebberggasse 3,50 32,00 22,00
25 Catakovic Senita VMS Frastanz 3,50 27,50 20,50
26 Shahini Syla VMS Nenzing 3,50 27,00 20,00
27 Wellinger Thomas VMS Nüziders 3,50 26,50 18,50
28 Dogan Achmet VMS Dornbirn Baumg. 3,50 26,00 19,00
29 Yazici Adem VMS Götzis 3,50 24,50 18,00
30 Loacker-Schöch Philip VMS Götzis 3,50 23,50 17,50
31 Burtscher Jakob BG Feldkirch Rebberggasse 3,00 29,00 20,50
32 Blacha Nicole VMS Frastanz 3,00 25,00 18,50
33 Blank Rebecca TS Doren 3,00 25,00 17,50
34 Burtscher Anja VMS Klostertal 3,00 24,50 17,00
35 Steiner Sebastian TS Doren 3,00 24,50 16,50
36 Schwarzhans Mathias BG Feldkirch Rebberggasse 3,00 24,00 17,00
37 Gabardi Sandro VMS Götzis 3,00 23,50 17,00
38 Neyer Katharina VMS Klostertal 3,00 21,50 15,50
39 Lins Christoph VMS Rankweil West 3,00 21,00 16,00
40 Fussenegger Lucas VMS Dornbirn Baumg. 3,00 17,50 13,00
41 Böckle Kevin VMS Rankweil Ost 2,50 26,00 18,50
42 Semmernegg Jürgen VMS Rankweil West 2,00 25,00 16,00
43 Fleisch Nadine VMS Klostertal 2,00 23,00 16,50
44 Wintersteller Laura PG SC Bregenz 2,00 21,00 15,00
45 Kessel Akasha PG SC Bregenz 2,00 20,00 15,00
46 Wind Nick VMS Dornbirn Baumg. 2,00 19,50 14,00
47 Graf Verena VMS Klostertal 2,00 18,50 12,50
48 Fink Niclas TS Doren 2,00 18,00 12,50
49 Müller Mario VMS Frastanz 1,50 17,50 12,50
50 Szokol Marie-Louise PG SC Bregenz 1,50 17,00 12,00
51 YangYang Liu VMS Götzis 2 1,00 17,50 13,00
52 Kapeller Christina VMS Klostertal 1,00 14,50 9,00
53 Franz 0,00 23,50 15,00
Gruppe = Oberst.
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Hillbrand Johannes BG Feldkirch 1 R. 6,50 31,50 24,50
2 Medwed Kai HTL Bregenz 6,00 28,50 20,00
3 Fröwis Annika HLW Bregenz 5,50 33,00 24,00
4 Dietrich Peter BHAK Bludenz 5,50 29,50 21,50
5 Graf Matthias BG Feldkirch 1 R. 5,00 31,50 23,00
6 Ammann Stephan BG Bludenz 5,00 31,50 22,00
7 Nussbaumer Leon BG Dornbirn 5,00 31,00 22,50
8 Greussing Stefan HTL Bregenz 5,00 30,50 21,00
9 Gassner Johannes HTL Bregenz 5,00 30,00 21,50
10 Wohlfahrt Tobias BG Feldkirch 1 R. 5,00 24,00 18,50
11 Längle Florian BORG Schillerstraße 4,50 29,50 21,00
12 Klocker Elias HTL Bregenz 4,00 29,00 21,50
13 Music Nemanja BHAK Bludenz 4,00 29,00 19,50
14 Koch Florian HTL Bregenz 4,00 28,50 20,50
15 Zimmermann Lukas BG Bludenz 4,00 28,00 20,00
16 Descher Hubert BG Bludenz 4,00 27,50 19,50
17 Dorin Patrick BHAK Lustenau 4,00 27,50 19,50
18 Coskun Ekrem BG Dornbirn 4,00 27,50 19,50
19 Ylli Bajralija BHAK Lustenau 4,00 26,50 19,00
20 Seidl David BG Feldkirch 1 R. 4,00 22,50 16,00
21 Maier Patrick BG Dornbirn 4,00 21,50 16,50
22 Passenegg Rene BHAK Bludenz 3,50 25,50 18,00
23 Rüscher Johannes BG Feldkirch 1 R. 3,50 25,00 17,00
24 Pfefferkorn Matthias BAKIP Feldkirch 3,50 24,00 16,50
25 Kaufmann Sabine HLW Bregenz 3,50 21,50 15,50
26 Licinar Vesa BHAK Bludenz 3,00 27,50 19,50
27 Kloiber Tobias BORG Schillerstraße 3,00 25,50 19,00
28 Bickel Martin BG Bludenz 3,00 25,50 18,00
29 Pellumb Bajralija BHAK Lustenau 3,00 22,00 16,00
30 Baron Rita BG Feldkirch 2 R. 3,00 21,00 15,00
31 Tamburic Milan BHAK Bludenz 3,00 21,00 14,50
32 Rinderer Markus BORG Schillerstraße 3,00 20,00 15,50
33 Summer Theresa PG SC Bregenz 3,00 18,00 12,00
34 Fischer Steven BG Dornbirn 3,00 17,50 12,50
35 Gutenbrunner Saskia BG Dornbirn 2,50 23,00 15,50
36 Khatchatouri Saro BORG Schillerstraße 2,50 22,50 17,00
37 Steurer Theresa PG SC Bregenz 2,50 15,50 11,50
38 Hubacher Celine HLW Bregenz 2,00 20,50 15,00
39 Gratzer Nathalie HLW Bregenz 2,00 20,00 15,00
40 Happenhofer Elisabeth PG SC Bregenz 2,00 20,00 13,00
41 Krobath Elia BHAK Lustenau 2,00 19,50 15,00
42 Romagna Eva-Maria PG SC Bregenz 2,00 19,50 14,50
43 Abdolhossein Pour Maral HLW Bregenz 2,00 19,50 13,00
44 Gavran Daniel BHAK Lustenau 1,00 22,50 15,00
45 Sohler Matthias BG Bludenz 1,00 15,00 11,00
46 Braun Kristina PG SC Bregenz 0,50 17,50 11,50
Gruppe = VS
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Nussbaumer Patrick VS Hohenems Markt 6,00 31,50 24,50
2 Laggner Stefan VS Dornbirn Haselstauden 6,00 27,50 19,00
3 Proyer Nils VS Dornbirn Rohrbach 5,50 32,50 23,50
4 Yilmaz Utku VS Frastanz Hofen 5,50 32,50 23,00
5 Dagli Enes VS Dornbirn Haselstauden 5,50 31,00 22,00
6 Kranzl Julian VS Hohenems Markt 5,50 30,50 22,50
7 Seidl Leon VS Röthis 5,50 29,50 20,50
8 Kreiser Noah VS Hohenems Markt 5,50 26,50 18,00
9 Fürst Alexander VS SC Riedenburg 5,00 34,50 25,50
10 Öztürk Mert VS Hohenems Herrenried 5,00 31,50 23,00
11 Böhler Matthias VS SC Riedenburg 5,00 30,50 22,00
12 Pernsteiner David VS Lustenau Kirchdorf 5,00 30,00 21,00
13 Burtscher Emilio VS St. Peter Bludenz 5,00 27,50 21,00
14 Bas Tunaham VS Hohenems Herrenried 5,00 26,00 19,00
15 Ganahl Daniel VS Innerbraz 5,00 25,50 18,50
16 Bacher Tanja VS Innerbraz 5,00 25,00 18,00
17 Loacker Elias VS Nenzing 4,50 27,00 19,00
18 Winter Peppi PVS Feldkirch 1 4,50 25,00 18,50
19 Bosnjak Michael VS Dornbirn Oberdorf 4,50 25,00 17,50
20 Hartmann Max VS Nenzing 4,50 24,50 17,00
21 Sonderegger Jannick VS Röthis 4,00 31,00 23,00
22 Nussbaumer Alexa VS Hohenems Markt 4,00 31,00 23,00
23 Martic Illjia VS Dornbirn Oberdorf 4,00 30,00 22,00
24 König Julian VS Dornbirn Rohrbach 4,00 29,50 20,50
25 Winter Otto PVS Feldkirch 1 4,00 28,50 21,00
26 Kaufmann Justin VS Hohenems Herrenried 4,00 28,50 21,00
27 Zachenhofer Linda VS Feldkirch Tisis 2 4,00 28,50 21,00
28 Eker Renan VS Frastanz Hofen 4,00 27,50 19,00
29 Stroppa Lucas VS Innerbraz 4,00 25,50 18,00
30 Schallert Patrick VS Nenzing 4,00 25,50 18,00
31 Cajic Mase VS Frastanz Hofen 4,00 25,00 18,50
32 Corbaci Ömer VS Dornbirn Oberdorf 4,00 23,50 16,50
33 Corbaci Kadir VS Dornbirn Oberdorf 4,00 23,00 16,50
34 Zottele Riccardo VS Innerbraz 4,00 18,50 13,50
35 Schrei Lukas VS Feldkirch Tisis 1 3,50 31,00 22,50
36 Rössler Paul VS Feldkirch Tisis 1 3,50 28,00 19,50
37 Kirner Adrian VS Nüziders 3,50 27,50 20,00
38 Waibel Domenik VS Feldkirch Tisis 1 3,50 24,50 18,00
39 Kirchmaier Manuel VS Dornbirn Haselstauden 3,50 23,50 17,00
40 Milijasevic Damian VS Rankweil Brederis 3,50 22,50 15,50
41 Forster Markus VS Feldkirch Tosters 3,50 21,00 15,00
42 Kampl Florian VS Nüziders 3,50 21,00 13,50
43 Krainz Fabian VS Nenzing 3,50 20,00 12,50
44 Nicolussi Patrick VS Nenzing 3,00 27,50 20,50
45 Mathis Alfred VS Feldkirch Tisis 1 3,00 27,50 19,50
46 Zörenyi Marton PVS Feldkirch 1 3,00 26,50 18,50
47 Vonbank Lukas VS Innerbraz 3,00 25,00 18,00
48 Reisch Jonas VS Frastanz Hofen 3,00 25,00 17,00
49 Berger Benjamin VS Dornbirn Rohrbach 3,00 23,50 17,50
50 Kreiner Maximilian PVS Feldkirch 1 3,00 22,50 15,50
51 Dujic Mihael VS Dornbirn Rohrbach 3,00 22,00 16,00
52 Horvath Janka VS Feldkirch Tisis 2 3,00 21,00 15,00
53 Mathis Julian VS Hohenems Herrenried 3,00 21,00 13,50
54 Lederle Fabio VS Frastanz Hofen 3,00 21,00 13,00
55 Kirchner Sebastian VS Dornbirn Rohrbach 3,00 20,00 13,50
56 Heim André VS Rankweil Brederis 3,00 19,00 13,50
57 Leindl Felix VS Hohenems Markt 3,00 18,00 11,50
58 Zachenhofer Julian VS Feldkirch Levis 2,50 24,50 17,50
59 Grabher Isabella VS Lustenau Kirchdorf 2,50 23,50 17,00
60 Cimen Güven VS Feldkirch Tisis 1 2,50 23,50 16,50
61 Draguljic Matej VS Dornbirn Haselstauden 2,50 23,00 17,00
62 Beier Jonas VS Lustenau Kirchdorf 2,50 21,50 16,50
63 Buchart Matthias PVS Feldkirch 1 2,50 21,00 15,50
64 Younan Raphael VS Rankweil Brederis 2,50 19,50 13,50
65 Coscun Musab VS Lustenau Kirchdorf 2,00 22,50 17,00
66 Can Mert VS Hohenems Herrenried 2,00 20,00 15,00
67 Bastigkeit Moritz VS Lustenau Kirchdorf 2,00 19,50 14,50
68 Bauer Kevin VS Rankweil Brederis 2,00 19,00 14,00
69 Hasani Flora PVS Feldkirch 2 2,00 19,00 14,00
70 Benzer Mateo VS Dornbirn Haselstauden 2,00 19,00 14,00
71 Nimtz Nayati VS Feldkirch Levis 2,00 17,50 12,00
72 Kacir Ali Samih VS Feldkirch Levis 1,50 21,00 14,00
73 Rössler Elias VS Feldkirch Levis 1,50 19,50 14,50
74 Reichart Lea VS Rankweil Brederis 1,50 17,50 11,50
75 Hasani Lirim VS Feldkirch Levis 1,50 16,50 11,50
76 Prapotnik Katharina VS Feldkirch Tisis 2 1,50 16,50 11,00
77 Müller Marina VS Feldkirch Tisis 2 1,50 15,00 10,50