Jugendschachturnier Bregenz (2005)

Gruppe = Jugend
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn 1684 4,50 16,50 0,00
2 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn 1639 4,00 17,50 0,00
3 He Mario Rankweil 1400 4,00 13,50 0,00
4 Kessler Michaela Dornbirn 1515 4,00 13,50 0,00
5 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch 1661 4,00 13,50 0,00
6 Graf Matthias Feldkirch 1559 3,50 15,50 0,00
7 Froewis Annika Lustenau 1557 3,50 15,00 0,00
8 Rohner Benjamin Rheintal 3,50 14,00 0,00
9 Rohner C├Ędric Rheintal 3,00 14,50 0,00
10 Sedlmayr Michael Lustenau 1486 3,00 13,50 0,00
11 Sun Zhongwei Wolfurt 1324 3,00 13,00 0,00
12 Gmeinder Lukas Wolfurt 1313 3,00 13,00 0,00
13 Klocker Elias Dornbirn 1551 3,00 12,50 0,00
14 Guggenberger Patrick Wolfurt 1433 3,00 12,50 0,00
15 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg 1388 3,00 12,50 0,00
16 Tschofen Peter Bludenz 0 3,00 11,50 0,00
17 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn 1496 3,00 10,00 0,00
18 Mertlitz Patrick Hohenems 1200 2,50 10,50 0,00
19 Matt Fabian Wolfurt 1297 2,00 15,50 0,00
20 Gunz Tobias Wolfurt 1337 2,00 15,00 0,00
21 Schoenangerer Balthasar Sonnenberg 1240 2,00 13,50 0,00
22 Jaeger Stefan Sonnenberg 1472 2,00 13,00 0,00
23 Ammann Philipp Sonnenberg 2,00 13,00 0,00
24 Vergeiner Sandra Wolfurt 1348 2,00 12,50 0,00
25 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau 1277 2,00 11,50 0,00
26 Marte Sven Rankweil 0 2,00 9,00 0,00
27 Lanker Aurelia Wolfurt 2,00 7,50 0,00
28 Gasser Mathias Wolfurt 0 2,00 7,00 0,00
29 Frick Karim Rankweil 1303 1,50 13,50 0,00
30 Willy Anora Bregenz 1,00 12,00 0,00
31 Tothpal Karola Wolfurt 1223 1,00 10,50 0,00
32 Schwald Oskar Sonnenberg 1,00 8,00 0,00
33 Prvulovic Dejan Bregenz 0,00 11,00 0,00
34 Hefel Simon Bregenz 0,00 10,00 0,00
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang WName WVerein WElos WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 Kessler Luca Dornbirn 1562 7,00 31,00 0,00
2 Budic Omer Frastanz 1283 6,00 27,50 0,00
3 Gunz Julian Wolfurt 1345 5,00 30,00 0,00
4 Rohner Celine Rheintal 0 4,50 25,50 0,00
5 Guggenberger Clemens Wolfurt 1276 4,00 26,50 0,00
6 Gassner Matthias Sonnenberg 0 4,00 23,50 0,00
7 Hofer Emilian Hohenems 1307 4,00 23,00 0,00
8 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt 1200 4,00 20,00 0,00
9 Sedlmayr Nina Lustenau 1258 3,50 32,50 0,00
10 Klocker Joachim Dornbirn 1200 3,50 17,50 0,00
11 Rauch Alexander Rankweil 1200 3,00 29,00 0,00
12 Drexel Adrian Wolfurt 1324 3,00 27,50 0,00
13 Nenning Julian Hohenems 3,00 26,00 0,00
14 Zeljko Daniel Wolfurt 1200 3,00 21,00 0,00
15 Vergeiner Johannes Wolfurt 1246 2,50 20,00 0,00
16 Rohner Nadine Rheintal 2,00 23,00 0,00
17 Marte Janine Rankweil 1,00 23,00 0,00