Jugendschachturnier Bregenz (2010)
Gruppe = Jugend
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Bahl Felix |
Bregenz |
|
4,50 |
16,50 |
10,50 |
2 |
Budic Omer |
Rankweil |
|
4,50 |
13,00 |
8,50 |
3 |
Greussing Stefan |
Höchst |
|
4,00 |
12,50 |
7,00 |
4 |
Bischofberger Dario |
Bregenz |
|
3,50 |
16,50 |
10,00 |
5 |
Gassner Mathias |
Sonnenberg |
|
3,50 |
15,00 |
8,50 |
6 |
Hofer Maximilian |
Feldkirch |
|
3,50 |
14,50 |
10,00 |
7 |
Nussbaumer Vincent |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
14,50 |
8,50 |
8 |
Piskaykin Bogdan |
Bregenz |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
7,50 |
9 |
Pilsan Martha |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
11,50 |
7,00 |
10 |
Fürst Alexander |
Bregenz |
|
3,00 |
8,00 |
4,50 |
11 |
Kranzl Julian |
Hohenems |
|
2,50 |
14,00 |
9,00 |
12 |
Nussbaumer Patrick |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
14,50 |
8,00 |
13 |
Guldenschuh Bernhard |
Wolfurt |
|
2,00 |
13,50 |
8,00 |
14 |
Sutter Noah |
Höchst |
|
2,00 |
12,50 |
7,00 |
15 |
Rauch Rebecca |
Rankweil |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
7,50 |
16 |
Rauch Alexander |
Rankweil |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
5,50 |
17 |
Rathaj Stefan |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
10,00 |
6,00 |
18 |
Brunner Lucas |
Höchst |
|
1,50 |
12,00 |
7,50 |
19 |
Yilmaz Utku |
Frastanz |
|
1,50 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
20 |
Kampl Florian |
Sonnenberg |
|
1,00 |
12,50 |
8,00 |
21 |
Forster Manuel |
Hörbranz |
|
1,00 |
9,50 |
5,50 |
22 |
Cajic Mase |
Frastanz |
|
0,00 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
Gruppe = Nachwuchs
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Mathis Julian |
Hohenems |
|
6,00 |
22,00 |
16,50 |
2 |
Feigl Jodok |
Lochau |
|
5,50 |
22,50 |
16,50 |
3 |
Scheil Edith |
Lochau |
|
5,00 |
23,00 |
17,00 |
4 |
Marte Maurice |
Hohenems |
|
4,00 |
24,00 |
18,00 |
5 |
De Mori Simon |
Hörbranz |
|
3,50 |
24,50 |
18,50 |
6 |
Zwing Jakob |
Lochau |
|
3,00 |
25,00 |
19,00 |
7 |
Can Mert |
Hohenems |
|
1,00 |
27,00 |
21,00 |
8 |
Merk Alexander |
Bregenz |
|
0,00 |
28,00 |
21,00 |
Gruppe = Schüler
WRang |
WName |
WVerein |
WElos |
WPunkte1 |
WPunkte2 |
WPunkte3 |
1 |
Pernsteiner David |
Lustenau |
|
4,50 |
15,50 |
9,00 |
2 |
Seidl Leon |
Rankweil |
|
4,50 |
13,50 |
7,00 |
3 |
Halwachs Juliane |
Rankweil |
|
4,00 |
16,00 |
9,50 |
4 |
Kozissnik Christian |
Wolfurt |
|
4,00 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
5 |
Nussbaumer Alexa |
Hohenems |
|
3,50 |
16,00 |
9,50 |
6 |
Senthil Abhinav |
Dornbirn |
|
3,50 |
13,50 |
8,50 |
7 |
Notegger Phil |
Wolfurt |
|
3,50 |
12,50 |
7,00 |
8 |
Öztürk Mert |
Hohenems |
|
3,00 |
14,00 |
8,50 |
9 |
Zebandt Manuel |
Bregenz |
|
3,00 |
13,50 |
7,50 |
10 |
Bosnjak Michael |
Dornbirn |
|
3,00 |
13,00 |
7,50 |
11 |
Sonderegger Jannick |
Rankweil |
|
3,00 |
11,50 |
6,50 |
12 |
Böhler Matthias |
Bregenz |
|
3,00 |
11,00 |
6,50 |
13 |
Mahmutovic Erwin |
Rankweil |
|
3,00 |
10,00 |
5,50 |
14 |
Corbaci Omar |
Dornbirn |
|
2,50 |
11,00 |
6,00 |
15 |
Bas Tunahan |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
15,50 |
9,00 |
16 |
Steger Valentin |
Bregenz |
|
2,00 |
14,50 |
9,50 |
17 |
Rechsteiner Johanna |
Bregenz |
|
2,00 |
13,50 |
8,00 |
18 |
Burtscher Emilio |
Sonnenberg |
|
2,00 |
13,00 |
8,50 |
19 |
Scheil Aaron |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
12,00 |
6,50 |
20 |
Wochinz Lorena |
Bregenz |
|
2,00 |
11,00 |
7,00 |
21 |
Bader Timo |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
6,50 |
22 |
Scheil Josef |
Lochau |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
5,50 |
23 |
Kaufmann Justin |
Hohenems |
|
2,00 |
10,50 |
5,00 |
24 |
Celik Görkem |
Frastanz |
|
1,50 |
8,00 |
4,00 |
25 |
Mantler David |
Götzis |
|
1,00 |
12,00 |
7,00 |
26 |
Seidl David |
Feldkirch |
|
1,00 |
10,50 |
6,00 |
27 |
Reisch Jonas |
Frastanz |
|
0,50 |
11,00 |
7,00 |