Schach-Landesschülerfinale (2011)

Gruppe = Hauptbew.
WRang WName WVerein WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 BG Dornbirn 1 (Proyer Enno, Nussbaumer Laslo) 25,00 121,50 89,00
2 BG Feldk. Rebbergg. (Hofer Maximilian, Kuhn Michae 20,00 120,00 83,50
3 BG Bregenz Blumenstr. (Fürst Alexander, Bahl Felix 18,00 120,00 86,00
4 VSMS Nüziders (Wucher Dario, Wellinger Thomas) 17,50 108,00 78,50
5 BG Bludenz 1 (Olschnögger Peter, Olschnögger Andre 17,50 100,50 72,00
6 BG Feldk. Schillerstr. (Gerold Alexander, Feichter 17,00 120,50 86,00
7 VMS Altach 1 (Grabher Johannes, Partel Simon) 16,00 113,50 82,00
8 BG Dornbirn 2 (Pilsan Martha, Bas Aydan) 15,50 99,50 70,50
9 VMS Nenzing (Melkes Ramon, Tschann Julian) 14,00 93,00 67,50
10 VMS Götzis (Fleisch Gallus, Sanlialp Alp) 13,50 109,50 77,00
11 Sacre Coeur Bregenz (Feurstein Nicole, Witschnig I 13,50 84,00 60,00
12 Coll. Mehrerau (Ji Jiezi, Emberger Benjamin) 12,50 80,50 57,50
13 VMS Klostertal 1 (Tschofen Lukas, Seethaler Joas) 11,50 93,00 67,00
14 VMS Klostertal 2 (Bacher Tanja, Visintainer Nathal 11,50 89,00 63,00
15 VMS Lustenau Rheind. (Tschemernjak Dominik, Hofer 10,50 85,50 60,50
16 TS Doren (Schwärzler David, Steiner Sebastian) 10,00 81,50 59,00
17 VMS Altach 2 (Cetinkaya Leyla, Waldner Chiara) 10,00 76,00 53,50
Gruppe = Nachw.
WRang WName WVerein WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 VMS Nenzing (Meier Patrick, Shahini Arlind) 19,00 113,00 79,00
2 VMS Nüziders (Kampl Florian, Hartmann Luca) 18,50 109,50 80,00
3 VMS Götzis (Moritz Tobias, Özdemir Mesut) 17,50 107,50 77,00
4 MS Dornbirn Baumgarten (Kobald Kevin, Tarakci Ridv 17,00 101,00 73,00
5 BG Feldkirch Rebbergg. (Ahmadi Milad, Mühlwanger F 15,50 106,00 75,00
6 BG Bregenz Gallusstraße (Rhomberg Alexander, Pfann 15,00 108,00 78,50
7 TS Doren (Fink Niclas, Milovanovic Alexander) 14,50 89,50 63,00
8 VMS Lustenau Rheind. (Scheffknecht Samuel, Hehle N 14,00 94,50 65,00
9 Coll. Mehrerau (Haas Sergio, Maier Aaron) 13,00 102,50 75,50
10 VMS Rankweil Ost (Ammann Moritz, Ben Hassen Maroue 10,00 86,00 62,00
11 Sacre Coeur Bregenz (Kapp Sarah, Kessel Akasha) 8,50 95,00 67,50
Gruppe = Oberst.
WRang WName WVerein WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 HTL Dornbirn (Matt Fabian, Kessler Michaela) 23,50 119,00 86,50
2 BG Feldk. Rebbergg. (Graf Matthias, Hillbrand Joha 19,50 118,00 86,00
3 BG Dornbirn (Coskun Ekrem, Nussbaumer Leon) 16,50 108,00 78,00
4 BHAK Bludenz (Passenegg Rene, Music Nemanja) 15,50 104,00 75,50
5 Sacre Coeur Bregenz (Fröwis Annika, Willy Anora) 14,50 101,50 71,50
6 BG Bludenz (Zimmermann Lukas, Drexel Benedikt) 13,50 107,00 76,50
7 Coll. Mehrerau (Dunst Paul, Panaguiton Jeffrey) 12,50 100,00 71,00
8 HTL Rankweil (Budic Omer, Tschann Florian) 12,00 96,00 69,50
9 HAK Lustenau (Dorin Patrick, Bajralija Yilli) 11,50 77,50 53,00
10 BG Bregenz Gallusstraße (Hübler Moritz, Mathis Sim 11,00 83,00 60,50
11 BG Feldk. Schillerstr. (Jäger Pascal, Rigo Philipp 10,50 91,00 63,50
Gruppe = VS
WRang WName WVerein WPunkte1 WPunkte2 WPunkte3
1 VS Dornbirn Oberdorf (Martic Ilija, Martic Matea) 21,00 113,00 80,50
2 VS Frastanz Hofen (Cajic Mase, Reisch Jonas) 18,00 103,50 73,50
3 VS Nenzing (Lampl Stefan, Hartmann Max) 16,50 92,50 66,50
4 PVS Feldkirch (Zörenyi Marton, Hasani Florent) 16,00 114,00 82,00
5 VS Hohenems H. (Mert Öztürk, Bas Tunahan) 16,00 111,00 80,00
6 VS Lustenau Kirchdorf (Pernsteiner David, Grabher 15,50 98,50 69,50
7 VS Tisis 1 (Schrei Lukas, Surberg Finn) 14,50 106,50 75,50
8 VS Röthis (Seidl Leon, Seidl David) 14,00 108,00 77,00
9 VS Hohenems Markt (Nussbaumer Alexa, Leindl Felix) 14,00 93,00 65,00
10 VS Dornbirn Rohrbach (Fitz Simon, Dujic Mihael) 13,00 106,00 76,50
11 VS Schwarzach (Notegger Phil, Özirmali Ömer) 13,00 96,00 70,50
12 VS Tisis 2 (Janjic Sandra, Prapotnik Katharina) 11,00 88,00 65,00