Chronik Vbg. Nachwuchsmeisterschaft

Chronik Vbg. Nachwuchsmeisterschaft
wauswertung wjahr wgruppe wrang wname wverein link
M 1973 Jugend 1 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1973 Jugend 2 Lustenau Lustenau
M 1973 Schüler 1 Hard
M 1973 Schüler 2 Götzis Götzis
M 1974 Jugend 1 Hatlerdorf Dornbirn
M 1974 Jugend 2 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1974 Schüler 1 Hard
M 1974 Schüler 2 Nenzing Nenzing
M 1975 Jugend 1 Lustenau Lustenau
M 1975 Jugend 2 Rankweil Rankweil
M 1975 Schüler 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1976 Jugend 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1976 Jugend 2 Nenzing Nenzing
M 1976 Schüler 1 Höchst Höchst
M 1977 Jugend 1 Höchst Höchst
M 1977 Schüler 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1978 Jugend 1 Nenzing Nenzing
M 1979 Jugend 1 Höchst Höchst
M 1979 Schüler 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1980 Jugend 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1980 Jugend 2 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1980 Schüler 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1980 Schüler 2 Bregenz Bregenz
M 1981 Schüler 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1981 Schüler 2 Lochau Lochau
M 1982 Jugend 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1982 Jugend 2 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1982 Schüler 1 Bludenz Bludenz
M 1982 Schüler 2 Sonnenbg. Sonnenberg
M 1983 Jugend 1 Lustenau Lustenau
M 1983 Schüler 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1983 Schüler 2 Lochau Lochau
M 1984 Jugend 1 Bludenz Bludenz
M 1984 Schüler 1 Lochau Lochau
M 1984 Schüler 2 Sonnenberg Sonnenberg
M 1985 Schüler 1 Nenzing Nenzing
M 1987 Jugend 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1987 Jugend 2 Hörbranz Hörbranz
M 1988 Jugend 1 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1991 Jugend 1 Götzis Götzis
M 1991 Schüler 1 Innerbraz
M 1992 Jugend 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1992 Jugend 2 Götzis Götzis
M 1992 Schüler 1 Höchst Höchst
M 1992 Schüler 2 Hohenems II Hohenems
M 1993 Jugend 1 Götzis Götzis
M 1993 Jugend 2 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1993 Schüler 1 Lochau Lochau
M 1993 Schüler 2 Hörbranz Hörbranz
M 1994 Jugend 1 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1994 Jugend 2 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1994 Schüler 1 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1994 Schüler 2 Klaus-Weiler Vorderland
M 1995 Jugend 1 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1995 Jugend 2 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1995 Schüler 1 Frastanz Frastanz
M 1995 Schüler 2 Nenzing Nenzing
M 1996 Jugend 1 Sonnengerg Sonnenberg
M 1996 Jugend 2 Lust. Lustenau
M 1996 Schüler 1 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1996 Schüler 2 Nenzing Nenzing
M 1997 Jugend 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1997 Jugend 2 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1997 Schüler 1 Nenzing Nenzing
M 1997 Schüler 2 Götzis Götzis
M 1998 Jugend 1 Bregenz Bregenz
M 1998 Jugend 2 Rheintal
M 1998 Schüler 1 Klostertal
M 1998 Schüler 2 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1999 Jugend 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1999 Jugend 2 Leiblachtal
M 1999 Schüler 1 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1999 Schüler 2 Klaus-Weiler Vorderland
M 2000 Jugend 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 2000 Jugend 2 Hohenems Hohenems
M 2000 Schüler 1 Hohenems II Hohenems
M 2000 Schüler 2 Lochau Lochau
M 2001 Jugend 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 2001 Jugend 2 Götzis Götzis
M 2002 Jugend 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 2002 Schüler 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn