Landesfinale - Schülerliga Schach

2014 - Nachwuchsbewerb

Mannschaftswertung

Endstand

1 VMS Bludenz 21 112½ 82
1 Burtscher Emilio 34½ 24½
2 Möller Robin 5 28½ 21½
3 Probst Simon 5 21 15½
4 Kum Yasin 28½ 20½
2 BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 19 116½ 83
1 Scheil Josef 6 28½ 20
2 Thoma Benedikt 5 34½ 25½
3 Göggl Lukas 5 31½ 22
4 Wagner Sebastian 3 22 15½
3 VMS Lustenau Rheindorf 18½ 95 68½
1 Nisavic Uros 6 25½ 17½
2 Hagen Leon 5 27 19½
3 Bürgi Felix 5 21 16
4 Hollenstein Tobias 21½ 15½
4 VMS Nenzing 18 107 74
1 Wachter Sebastian 5 29 20½
2 Niederländer Stefan 5 27 17½
3 Ortler Manuel 4 26½ 17½
4 Hartmann Ralf 4 24½ 18½
5 Collegium Mehrerau 16 121½ 87½
1 Alavanja Adrian 4 35½ 26
2 Schwärzler Julian 4 30 22
3 Qiu Darwin 4 28½ 20
4 Loss Vinzenz 4 27½ 19½
6 VMS Dornbirn Baumg. 1 16 97 68½
1 Stöby Nico 28½ 20½
2 Stern Simon 24½ 17
3 Doberdolani Adi 24 16½
4 Schwendinger Stefan 20 14½
7 VMS Klostertal 15½ 109 77½
1 Lanschützer Noah 5 31½ 22½
2 Ga▀ner David 4 26 19½
3 Moser Martin 29 20½
4 Hueber Patrik 3 22½ 15
8 BG Bregenz Blumenstr. 14 91½ 66
1 Fürst Gloria 27 19
2 Seidl Marvin 24½ 17
3 Giggenbacher Noel 3 17 12½
4 Lutter Mathias 2 23 17½
9 PG Riedenburg 13 87½ 61½
1 Schmuck Franziska 23 15½
2 Gasser Sophie Marie 4 24 17
3 Schmidt Katharina 19½ 14
4 Ebenbichler Ruth 2 21 15
10 Talenteschule Doren 12½ 98½ 72
1 Wohlgenannt Lukas 5 29½ 21½
2 Böhler Constantin 25 18½
3 Fink Severin 23½ 17½
4 Fink Martin 20½ 14½
11 VMS Götzis 12½ 93½ 67
1 Huber Jonas 31 22
2 Loacker Alexander 3 24 18
3 Hartl Riley 3 19½ 13½
4 Prukl Elias 3 19 13½
12 VMS Klostertal 2 12 85 60½
1 Can Kübra 4 25 17½
2 Ertl Larissa 3 25½ 18½
3 Strondl Magdalena 3 20 14
4 Wechner Alina 2 14½ 10½
13 BG Feldkirch Rebbergg. 11½ 96½ 68
1 Bell Maximilian 4 22 15½
2 Stüttler David 3 26½ 19½
3 Gruber Paul 22½ 15
4 Entstrasser Mathias 2 25½ 18
14 BG Dornbirn 11 96 68½
1 Gstader Julia 4 25½ 18
2 Gruber Florian 4 23 16
3 Heisig Kilian 2 25½ 18
4 Hygen Elias 1 22 16½
15 VMS Rankweil-West 9 88½ 61½
1 Becker Martin 3 32 22½
2 Ciftioglu Samed 3 20½ 13½
3 Salzer Raphael 2 17 12
4 Yayla Tugay 1 19 13½
16 VMS Dornbirn Baumg. 2 9 87 61
1 Tamer Irem 3 27½ 20
2 Turap Selin 2 22½ 15½
3 Albayrak Zeynep 2 20 13½
4 Tas Merve 2 17 12

Diese Seite wurde mit dem Schachauslosungsprogramm Swiss-Manager erstellt