Chronik Vbg. Nachwuchscup

Chronik Vbg. Nachwuchscup
wauswertung wjahr wgruppe wrang wname wverein link
M 1992 gesamt 1 Götzis Götzis
M 1992 gesamt 2 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1993 gesamt 1 Lochau Lochau
M 1993 gesamt 2 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1994 gesamt 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1994 gesamt 2 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1995 gesamt 1 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1995 gesamt 2 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1996 gesamt 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1996 gesamt 2 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1997 gesamt 1 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1997 gesamt 2 Klaus-Weiler Vorderland
M 1998 gesamt 1 Rankweil Rankweil
M 1998 gesamt 2 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 1999 gesamt 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1999 gesamt 2 Rankweil Rankweil
M 2000 gesamt 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 2000 gesamt 2 Götzis Götzis
M 2001 gesamt 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 2001 gesamt 2 Rankweil Rankweil
M 2002 gesamt 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 2002 gesamt 2 Rankweil Rankweil
M 2003 Finale 1 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2003 Finale 2 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2003 Finale 3 Dornbirn 2 Dornbirn Details
M 2004 Finale 1 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2004 Finale 2 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2004 Finale 3 Götzis 1 Götzis Details
M 2005 Finale 1 Dornbirn 2 Dornbirn Details
M 2005 Finale 2 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2005 Finale 3 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2006 Finale 1 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2006 Finale 2 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2006 Finale 3 Dornbirn 2 Dornbirn Details
M 2007 Finale 1 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2007 Finale 2 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2007 Finale 3 Dornbirn 2 Dornbirn Details
M 2008 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2008 Finale 2 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2008 Finale 3 Hohenems 2 Hohenems Details
M 2009 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2009 Finale 2 Wolfurt 1 Wolfurt Details
M 2009 Finale 3 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2010 A 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2010 A 2 Sonnenberg 1 Sonnenberg Details
M 2010 A 3 Rankweil 2 Rankweil Details
M 2010 B 1 Wolfurt 1 Wolfurt Details
M 2010 B 2 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2010 B 3 Rankweil 1 Rankweil Details
M 2010 C 1 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2010 C 2 Hohenems 2 Hohenems Details
M 2010 C 3 Bregenz 1 Bregenz Details
M 2010 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2010 Finale 2 Hohenems 2 Hohenems Details
M 2010 Finale 3 Wolfurt 1 Wolfurt Details
M 2011 A 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2011 A 2 Sonnenberg 1 Sonnenberg Details
M 2011 A 3 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2011 B 1 Wolfurt 1 Wolfurt Details
M 2011 B 2 Bregenz 1 Bregenz Details
M 2011 B 3 Hohenems 2 Hohenems Details
M 2011 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2011 Finale 2 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2011 Finale 3 Hohenems 2 Hohenems Details
E 2007 Finale 1 Fröwis Georg Lustenau Details
E 2007 Finale 2 Scheffknecht Klemens Lustenau Details
E 2007 Finale 3 Kaosuratana Raphael Dornbirn Details
E 2008 Finale 1 Kessler Luca Dornbirn Details
E 2008 Finale 2 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems Details
E 2008 Finale 3 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems Details
E 2009 Finale 1 Medwed Kai Hohenems Details
E 2009 Finale 2 Matt Fabian Wolfurt Details
E 2009 Finale 3 Hofer Emilian Hohenems Details
E 2010 A 1 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg Details
E 2010 A 2 Hofer Emilian Hohenems Details
E 2010 A 3 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems Details
E 2010 B 1 Matt Fabian Wolfurt Details
E 2010 B 2 Budic Omer Rankweil Details
E 2010 B 3 Ladenhauf Joshua Wolfurt Details
E 2010 C 1 Kessler Luca Dornbirn Details
E 2010 C 2 Proyer Nils Dornbirn Details
E 2010 C 3 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn Details
E 2010 Finale 1 Matt Fabian Wolfurt Details
E 2010 Finale 2 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems Details
E 2010 Finale 3 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems Details
E 2011 A 1 Hofer Emilian Hohenems Details
E 2011 A 2 Senthil Abhinav Dornbirn Details
E 2011 A 3 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems Details
E 2011 B 1 Bahl Felix Bregenz Details
E 2011 B 2 Budic Omer Rankweil Details
E 2011 B 3 Bas Tunahan Hohenems Details
E 2011 Finale 1 Hofer Emilian Hohenems Details
E 2011 Finale 2 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems Details
E 2011 Finale 3 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems Details