Chronik Vbg. Mannschaftscup

Chronik Vbg. Mannschaftscup
wauswertung wjahr wgruppe wrang wname wverein link
M 1968 gesamt 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1968 gesamt 2 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1969 gesamt 1 Bregenz Bregenz
M 1969 gesamt 2 Lustenau Lustenau
M 1970 gesamt 1 Hard
M 1970 gesamt 2 Lustenau Lustenau
M 1971 gesamt 1 Bludenz Bludenz
M 1971 gesamt 2 Lustenau Lustenau
M 1973 gesamt 1 Höchst Höchst
M 1973 gesamt 2 Hard
M 1974 gesamt 1 Rankweil Rankweil
M 1974 gesamt 2 Höchst Höchst
M 1975 gesamt 1 Hard
M 1975 gesamt 2 Lustenau Lustenau
M 1976 gesamt 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1976 gesamt 2 Hard
M 1977 gesamt 1 Höchst Höchst
M 1977 gesamt 2 Hard
M 1978 gesamt 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1978 gesamt 2 Heerbrugg
M 1979 gesamt 1 Rankweil Rankweil
M 1979 gesamt 2 Hard
M 1980 gesamt 1 Höchst Höchst
M 1980 gesamt 2 Nenzing Nenzing
M 1981 gesamt 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1981 gesamt 2 Lochau Lochau
M 1982 gesamt 1 Nenzing Nenzing
M 1982 gesamt 2 Höchst Höchst
M 1983 gesamt 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1983 gesamt 2 Höchst Höchst
M 1984 gesamt 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1984 gesamt 2 Buchs
M 1985 gesamt 1 Bregenz Bregenz
M 1985 gesamt 2 Bludenz Bludenz
M 1986 gesamt 1 Volksbank
M 1986 gesamt 2 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1988 gesamt 1 Rankweil Rankweil
M 1988 gesamt 2 Bludenz Bludenz
M 1988 gesamt 3 Lochau Lochau
M 1991 gesamt 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1991 gesamt 2 Lochau Lochau
M 1991 gesamt 3 Bregenz Bregenz
M 1992 gesamt 1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1992 gesamt 2 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1992 gesamt 3 Lochau Lochau
M 1993 gesamt 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1993 gesamt 2 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1993 gesamt 3 Höchst Höchst
M 1994 gesamt 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1994 gesamt 2 Höchst Höchst
M 1994 gesamt 3 Dornbirn II Dornbirn
M 1995 gesamt 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1995 gesamt 2 Lochau Lochau
M 1995 gesamt 3 Lustenau Lustenau
M 1996 gesamt 1 Lochau Lochau
M 1996 gesamt 2 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 1996 gesamt 3 Götzis Götzis
M 1997 gesamt 1 Bregenz Bregenz
M 1997 gesamt 2 Bludenz Bludenz
M 1997 gesamt 3 Lustenau Lustenau
M 1998 gesamt 1 Bregenz Bregenz
M 1998 gesamt 2 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1998 gesamt 3 Lochau Lochau
M 1999 gesamt 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 1999 gesamt 2 Lochau Lochau
M 1999 gesamt 3 Bregenz Bregenz
M 2000 gesamt 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 2000 gesamt 2 Lustenau Lustenau
M 2000 gesamt 3 Lochau Lochau
M 2001 gesamt 1 Hohenems Hohenems
M 2001 gesamt 2 Feldkirch Feldkirch
M 2001 gesamt 3 Dornbirn Dornbirn
M 2002 gesamt 1 Hohenems I Hohenems
M 2002 gesamt 2 Hohenems II Hohenems
M 2002 gesamt 3 Lustenau Lustenau
M 2003 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2003 Finale 2 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2003 Finale 3 Lochau 1 Lochau Details
M 2004 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2004 Finale 2 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2004 Finale 3 Lochau 1 Lochau Details
M 2005 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2005 Finale 2 Götzis 1 Götzis Details
M 2005 Finale 3 Feldkirch 1 Feldkirch Details
M 2006 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2006 Finale 2 Bregenz 1 Bregenz Details
M 2006 Finale 3 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2007 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2007 Finale 2 Feldkirch 1 Feldkirch Details
M 2007 Finale 3 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2008 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2008 Finale 2 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2008 Finale 3 Bregenz 1 Bregenz Details
M 2009 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2009 Finale 2 Götzis 1 Götzis Details
M 2009 Finale 3 Bregenz 1 Bregenz Details
M 2010 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2010 Finale 2 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2010 Finale 3 Feldkirch 1 Feldkirch Details
M 2010 M 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2010 M 2 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2010 M 3 Bregenz 1 Bregenz Details
M 2010 N 1 Feldkirch 1 Feldkirch Details
M 2010 N 2 Lochau 1 Lochau Details
M 2010 N 3 Götzis 1 Götzis Details
M 2011 Finale 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2011 Finale 2 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2011 Finale 3 Feldkirch 1 Feldkirch Details
M 2011 I 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2011 I 2 Höchst 1 Höchst Details
M 2011 I 3 Bregenz 1 Bregenz Details
M 2011 J 1 Feldkirch 1 Feldkirch Details
M 2011 J 2 Hohenems 2 Hohenems Details
M 2011 J 3 Götzis 1 Götzis Details
M 2011 K 1 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2011 K 2 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2011 K 3 Wolfurt 1 Wolfurt Details
M 2011 L 1 Lochau 1 Lochau Details
M 2011 L 2 Hörbranz 1 Hörbranz Details
M 2011 L 3 Höchst 2 Höchst Details
M 2011 M 1 Hohenems 1 Hohenems Details
M 2011 M 2 Lustenau 1 Lustenau Details
M 2011 M 3 Hörbranz 1 Hörbranz Details
M 2011 N 1 Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2011 N 2 Feldkirch 1 Feldkirch Details
M 2011 N 3 Lochau 1 Lochau Details
E 2006 Finale 1 Atlas Valery (IM) Hohenems Details
E 2006 Finale 2 Pöttinger Harald (MK) Bregenz Details
E 2006 Finale 3 Grabher Heinz (MK) Hohenems Details
E 2007 Finale 1 Novkovic Milan (IM) Hohenems Details
E 2007 Finale 2 Gärtner Guntram (IM) Hohenems Details
E 2007 Finale 3 Scheffknecht Philipp Feldkirch Details
E 2008 Finale 1 Atlas Valery (IM) Hohenems Details
E 2008 Finale 2 Novkovic Milan (IM) Hohenems Details
E 2008 Finale 3 Maier Peter Lustenau Details
E 2009 Finale 1 Kranz Armin (MK) Götzis Details
E 2009 Finale 2 Gärtner Guntram Hohenems Details
E 2009 Finale 3 Atlas Valery Hohenems Details
E 2010 Finale 1 Gärtner Guntram Hohenems Details
E 2010 Finale 2 Atlas Valery Hohenems Details
E 2010 Finale 3 Hahn Wolfram Feldkirch Details
E 2010 M 1 Mira Helene Bregenz Details
E 2010 M 2 Novkovic Milan Hohenems Details
E 2010 M 3 Hämmerle Gernot Lustenau Details
E 2010 N 1 Planatscher Alois Lochau Details
E 2010 N 2 Neuberger Guido Feldkirch Details
E 2010 N 3 Mittelberger Peter (NM) Lochau Details
E 2011 Finale 1 Atlas Valery Hohenems Details
E 2011 Finale 2 Gärtner Guntram Hohenems Details
E 2011 Finale 3 Novkovic Milan Dornbirn Details
E 2011 I 1 Feistenauer Fred Höchst Details
E 2011 I 2 Sandholzer Robert Hohenems Details
E 2011 I 3 Heilinger Dietmar (MK) Bregenz Details
E 2011 J 1 Neuberger Guido Feldkirch Details
E 2011 J 2 Hahn Wolfram Feldkirch Details
E 2011 J 3 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch Details
E 2011 K 1 Maier Peter Lustenau Details
E 2011 K 2 Peterlunger Erich Lustenau Details
E 2011 K 3 Novkovic Milan Dornbirn Details
E 2011 L 1 Eiler Gebhard Lochau Details
E 2011 L 2 Ladner Peter Lochau Details
E 2011 L 3 Mayr Manfred Lochau Details
E 2011 M 1 Gärtner Guntram Hohenems Details
E 2011 M 2 Maier Peter Lustenau Details
E 2011 M 3 Jedlicka Robert Hohenems Details
E 2011 N 1 Mittelberger Peter (NM) Lochau Details
E 2011 N 2 Natter Markus Dornbirn Details
E 2011 N 3 Feistenauer Fred Höchst Details