Chronik Jugendschachturnier Nüziders
Chronik Jugendschachturnier Nüziders
wauswertung |
wjahr |
wgruppe |
wrang |
wname |
wverein |
link |
E |
2003 |
Jugend |
1 |
Fröwis Georg |
Lustenau |
Details |
E |
2003 |
Jugend |
2 |
Ladenhauf Gideon |
Sk Dornbirn |
Details |
E |
2003 |
Jugend |
3 |
Aleksic Milan |
Sonnenberg |
Details |
E |
2003 |
Schüler |
1 |
Riemelmoser Stefan |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
Details |
E |
2003 |
Schüler |
2 |
Pernsteiner Thomas |
Lustenau |
Details |
E |
2003 |
Schüler |
3 |
Graf Matthias |
Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch |
Details |
E |
2004 |
Jugend |
1 |
Kaosuratana Raphael |
Sk Dornbirn |
Details |
E |
2004 |
Jugend |
2 |
Klocker Samuel |
Sk Dornbirn |
Details |
E |
2004 |
Jugend |
3 |
Gerhold Christoph |
Union Hagebank Telfs |
Details |
E |
2004 |
Schüler |
1 |
Fröwis Annika |
Lustenau |
Details |
E |
2004 |
Schüler |
2 |
Pilsan Aaron |
Sk Dornbirn |
Details |
E |
2004 |
Schüler |
3 |
Klocker Elias |
Sk Dornbirn |
Details |
E |
2005 |
Jugend |
1 |
Ladenhauf Gideon |
Wolfurt |
Details |
E |
2005 |
Jugend |
2 |
Hillbrand Johannes |
Feldkirch |
Details |
E |
2005 |
Jugend |
3 |
Schnegg Martin |
Sk Landeck |
Details |
E |
2005 |
Schüler |
1 |
Gerhold Doris |
Union Hagebank Telfs |
Details |
E |
2005 |
Schüler |
2 |
Kessler Luca |
Dornbirn |
Details |
E |
2005 |
Schüler |
3 |
Pilsan Aaron |
Dornbirn |
Details |
E |
2006 |
Jugend |
1 |
Schnegg Daniel |
Sk Landeck |
Details |
E |
2006 |
Jugend |
2 |
Schnegg Martin |
Sk Landeck |
Details |
E |
2006 |
Jugend |
3 |
Froewis Annika |
Lustenau |
Details |
E |
2006 |
Schüler |
1 |
Kessler Luca |
Dornbirn |
Details |
E |
2006 |
Schüler |
2 |
Gerhold Doris |
Union Hagebank Telfs |
Details |
E |
2006 |
Schüler |
3 |
Schnegg Anna-Lena |
Sk Landeck |
Details |
E |
2007 |
Jugend |
1 |
Hillbrand Johannes |
Feldkirch |
Details |
E |
2007 |
Jugend |
2 |
Dalnodar Bernhard |
Landeck |
Details |
E |
2007 |
Jugend |
3 |
Ammann Stephan |
Sonnenberg |
Details |
E |
2007 |
Schüler |
1 |
Kessler Luca |
Dornbirn |
Details |
E |
2007 |
Schüler |
2 |
Hofer Emilian |
Hohenems |
Details |
E |
2007 |
Schüler |
3 |
Gassner Mathias |
Sonnenberg |
Details |
E |
2008 |
Jugend |
1 |
Ammann Stephan |
Sonnenberg |
Details |
E |
2008 |
Jugend |
2 |
Kalicanin Srdjan |
Nenzing |
Details |
E |
2008 |
Jugend |
3 |
Schnegg Anna-Lena |
Landeck |
Details |
E |
2008 |
Schüler |
1 |
Proyer Enno |
Dornbirn |
Details |
E |
2008 |
Schüler |
2 |
Hofer Emilian |
Hohenems |
Details |
E |
2008 |
Schüler |
3 |
Fürst Alexander |
Bregenz |
Details |
E |
2009 |
Jugend |
1 |
Medwed Kai |
Hohenems |
Details |
E |
2009 |
Jugend |
2 |
Hofer Emilian |
Hohenems |
Details |
E |
2009 |
Jugend |
3 |
Kalicanin Srdjan |
Nenzing |
Details |
E |
2009 |
Schüler |
1 |
Hofer Maximilian |
Feldkirch |
Details |
E |
2009 |
Schüler |
2 |
Thode Gilda |
Vorarlberg - Diverse |
Details |
E |
2009 |
Schüler |
3 |
Nussbaumer Vincent |
Hohenems |
Details |
E |
2010 |
Jugend |
1 |
Gassner Mathias |
Sonnenberg |
Details |
E |
2010 |
Jugend |
2 |
Hofer Emilian |
Hohenems |
Details |
E |
2010 |
Jugend |
3 |
Nussbaumer Leon |
Hohenems |
Details |
E |
2010 |
Schüler |
1 |
Pernsteiner David |
Lustenau |
Details |
E |
2010 |
Schüler |
2 |
Hofer Maximilian |
Feldkirch |
Details |
E |
2010 |
Schüler |
3 |
Seidl Leon |
Rankweil |
Details |
E |
2011 |
Jugend |
1 |
Gassner Mathias |
Sonnenberg |
Details |
E |
2011 |
Jugend |
2 |
Bahl Felix |
Bregenz |
Details |
E |
2011 |
Jugend |
3 |
Budic Omer |
Rankweil |
Details |
E |
2011 |
Schüler |
1 |
Pernsteiner David |
Lustenau |
Details |
E |
2011 |
Schüler |
2 |
Proyer Nils |
Dornbirn |
Details |
E |
2011 |
Schüler |
3 |
Halwachs Juliane |
Rankweil |
Details |
E |
2012 |
Jugend |
1 |
Budic Omer |
Rankweil |
Details |
E |
2012 |
Jugend |
2 |
Fürst Alexander |
Wolfurt |
Details |
E |
2012 |
Jugend |
3 |
Yilmaz Utku |
Frastanz |
Details |
E |
2012 |
Schüler |
1 |
Notegger Phil |
Wolfurt |
Details |
E |
2012 |
Schüler |
2 |
Seidl Leon |
Rankweil |
Details |
E |
2012 |
Schüler |
3 |
Kozissnik Christian |
Wolfurt |
Details |