Chronik Vbg. Schacholympiade

Chronik Vbg. Schacholympiade
wauswertung wjahr wgruppe wrang wname wverein link
E 2003 U08 1 Kessler Luka Dornbirn Details
E 2003 U08 2 Pilsan Aron Dornbirn Details
E 2003 U08 3 Grob Joshua Wil Details
E 2003 U10 1 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck Details
E 2003 U10 2 Riemelmoser Stefan Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch Details
E 2003 U10 3 Gerhold Christoph Union Hagebank Telfs Details
E 2003 U12 1 Maux Niklas Lustenau Details
E 2003 U12 2 Platzgummer Fabian Polizei Innsbruck Details
E 2003 U12 3 Kaosuratana Raphael Sk Dornbirn Details
E 2003 U14 1 Froewis Georg Lustenau Details
E 2003 U14 2 Klocker Benedikt Sk Dornbirn Details
E 2003 U14 3 Fend Thomas Sc Sparkasse Goetzis Details
E 2003 U16 1 Ausserer Felix Sk Dornbirn Details
E 2003 U16 2 Klocker Daniel Sk Dornbirn Details
E 2003 U16 3 Eberle Elias Hoechst Details
E 2004 U08 1 Kessler Luca Sk Dornbirn Details
E 2004 U08 2 Toth Wesley Dornbirn Details
E 2004 U08 3 Gerhold Florian Union Hagebank Telfs Details
E 2004 U10 1 Riemelmoser Markus Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch Details
E 2004 U10 2 Froewis Annika Lustenau Details
E 2004 U10 3 Klocker Elias Sk Dornbirn Details
E 2004 U12 1 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck Details
E 2004 U12 2 Seidl David Sc Sparkasse Feldkirch Details
E 2004 U12 3 Batkovskyte Dominyka Landesverband Vorarlberg Details
E 2004 U14 1 Froewis Georg Lustenau Details
E 2004 U14 2 Klocker Benedikt Sk Dornbirn Details
E 2004 U14 3 Ladenhauf Gideon Sk Dornbirn Details
E 2004 U16 1 Ausserer Felix Sk Dornbirn Details
E 2004 U16 2 Fend Thomas Sc Sparkasse Goetzis Details
E 2004 U16 3 Lerch Andreas Sonnenberg Details
E 2005 U08 1 Kessler Luca Dornbirn Details
E 2005 U08 2 Liao Kenny Sk Landeck Details
E 2005 U08 3 Toth Keerian Dornbirn Details
E 2005 U10 1 Dalnodar Bernhard Sk Landeck Details
E 2005 U10 2 Hasenohr Benedict Vorarlberg - Diverse Details
E 2005 U10 3 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn Details
E 2005 U12 1 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck Details
E 2005 U12 2 Gerhold Christoph Union Hagebank Telfs Details
E 2005 U12 3 Riemelmoser Stefan Ranshofen Details
E 2005 U14 1 Platzgummer Fabian Polizei Innsbruck Details
E 2005 U14 2 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn Details
E 2005 U14 3 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch Details
E 2005 U16 1 Froewis Georg Lustenau Details
E 2005 U16 2 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn Details
E 2005 U16 3 Ladenhauf Gideon Wolfurt Details
E 2006 U08 1 Gerhold Florian Union Hagebank Telfs Details
E 2006 U08 2 Hofer Emilian Hohenems Details
E 2006 U08 3 Schnegg Anna-Lena SK Landeck Details
E 2006 U10 1 Kessler Luca Dornbirn Details
E 2006 U10 2 Gunz Julian Wolfurt Details
E 2006 U10 3 Drexel Adrian Wolfurt Details
E 2006 U12 1 Schnegg Martin Sk Landeck Details
E 2006 U12 2 Hasenohr Benedict Gonzen Details
E 2006 U12 3 Liao Kevin Sk Landeck Details
E 2006 U14 1 Schnegg Daniel Sk Landeck Details
E 2006 U14 2 Gerhold Christoph Union Hagebank Telfs Details
E 2006 U14 3 Pernsteiner Julian Lustenau Details
E 2006 U16 1 Ladenhauf Gideon Wolfurt Details
E 2006 U16 2 Klocker Benedikt Dornbirn Details
E 2006 U16 3 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn Details
E 2007 U08 1 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch Details
E 2007 U08 2 Proyer Nils Dornbirn Details
E 2007 U08 3 Dalnodar Martina Landeck Details
E 2007 U10 1 Gerhold Florian Telfs Details
E 2007 U10 2 Proyer Enno Dornbirn Details
E 2007 U10 3 Hofer Emilian Hohenems Details
E 2007 U12 1 Dalnodar Bernhard Landeck Details
E 2007 U12 2 Kessler Luca Dornbirn Details
E 2007 U12 3 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn Details
E 2007 U14 1 Gerhold Christoph Telfs Details
E 2007 U14 2 He Mario Rankweil Details
E 2007 U14 3 Kessler Michaela Dornbirn Details
E 2007 U16 1 Rohner Benjamin Bregenz Details
E 2007 U16 2 Karalic Majkl Wolfurt Details
E 2007 U16 3 Pal Diana Wolfurt Details
E 2008 U08 1 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems Details
E 2008 U08 2 Fürst Alexander Bregenz Details
E 2008 U08 3 Oberhofer Marco Wolfurt Details
E 2008 U10 1 Gerhold Florian Telfs Details
E 2008 U10 2 Proyer Enno Dornbirn Details
E 2008 U10 3 Hofer Emilian Hohenems Details
E 2008 U12 1 Fopp Stefan Feldkirch Details
E 2008 U12 2 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg Details
E 2008 U12 3 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems Details
E 2008 U14 1 Matt Fabian Wolfurt Details
E 2008 U14 2 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn Details
E 2008 U14 3 Klocker Elias Dornbirn Details
E 2008 U16 1 Ammann Stephan Sonnenberg Details
E 2008 U16 2 Kalicanin Srdjan Nenzing Details
E 2008 U16 3 Fasching Andreas Sonnenberg Details
E 2009 U08 1 Pernsteiner David Lustenau Details
E 2009 U08 2 Böhler Mathias Bregenz Details
E 2009 U08 3 Pichler Kirian Bregenz Details
E 2009 U10 1 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch Details
E 2009 U10 2 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems Details
E 2009 U10 3 Proyer Nils Dornbirn Details
E 2009 U12 1 Hofer Emilian Hohenems Details
E 2009 U12 2 Proyer Enno Dornbirn Details
E 2009 U12 3 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems Details
E 2009 U14 1 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn Details
E 2009 U14 2 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems Details
E 2009 U14 3 Budic Omer Rankweil Details
E 2009 U16 1 Jäger Stefan Sonnenberg Details
E 2009 U16 2 Beck Nikolas Hohenems Details
E 2009 U16 3 Brunnhofer Martin Frastanz Details
E 2010 U08 1 Nussbaumer Alexa Hohenems Details
E 2010 U08 2 Notegger Phil Wolfurt Details
E 2010 U08 3 Senthil Abhinav Dornbirn Details
E 2010 U10 1 Fürst Alexander Bregenz Details
E 2010 U10 2 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems Details
E 2010 U10 3 Proyer Nils Dornbirn Details
E 2010 U12 1 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch Details
E 2010 U12 2 Jin Fabian Vorarlberg - Diverse Details
E 2010 U12 3 Pilsan Martha Dornbirn Details
E 2010 U14 1 Guldenschuh Bernhard Wolfurt Details
E 2010 U14 2 Netzer Julian Lustenau Details
E 2010 U14 3 Gamon Michael Nenzing Details
E 2010 U16 1 Zimmermann Lukas Sonnenberg Details
E 2010 U16 2 Bickel Martin Sonnenberg Details
E 2010 U16 3 Fitz Dominik Lustenau Details
E 2011 Einst.HS 1 Cimen Can BG Feldkirch Details
E 2011 Einst.HS 2 Kaufmann Justin Hohenems Details
E 2011 Einst.HS 3 Mathis Julian Hohenems Details
E 2011 Einst.VS 1 Dujic Mihael VS Dornbirn-Rohrbach Details
E 2011 Einst.VS 2 Marte Maurice Hohenems Details
E 2011 Einst.VS 3 Feigl Jodok Lochau Details
E 2011 U10 1 Pernsteiner David Lustenau Details
E 2011 U10 2 Senthil Abhinav Dornbirn Details
E 2011 U10 3 Böhler Matthias Bregenz Details
E 2011 U12 1 Fürst Alexander Bregenz Details
E 2011 U12 2 Piskaykin Bogdan Hohenems Details
E 2011 U12 3 Kranzl Julian Hohenems Details
E 2011 U14 1 Hofer Emilian Hohenems Details
E 2011 U14 2 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems Details
E 2011 U14 3 Bahl Felix Bregenz Details
E 2012 Einst.HS 1 Corbaci Ömer Dornbirn Details
E 2012 Einst.HS 2 Emberger Benjamin Wolfurt Details
E 2012 Einst.HS 3 Österreicher David Nenzing Details
E 2012 Einst.VS 1 Karlinger Jonas Dornbirn Details
E 2012 Einst.VS 2 Fürst Gloria Wolfurt Details
E 2012 Einst.VS 3 Grabher-König Sunjay Lochau Details
E 2012 U10 1 Notegger Phil Wolfurt Details
E 2012 U10 2 Nussbaumer Alexa Hohenems Details
E 2012 U10 3 Steger Valentin Bregenz Details
E 2012 U12 1 Fürst Alexander Wolfurt Details
E 2012 U12 2 Piskaykin Bogdan Bregenz Details
E 2012 U12 3 Halwachs Juliane Rankweil Details
E 2012 U16 1 Gassner Mathias Sonnenberg Details
E 2012 U16 2 Nussbaumer Patrick Hohenems Details
E 2012 U16 3 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch Details