Chronik Schach-Landesschülerfinale

Chronik Schach-Landesschülerfinale
wauswertung wjahr wgruppe wrang wname wverein link
E 2003 Hauptbew. 1 Froewis Georg BG Lustenau Details
E 2003 Hauptbew. 2 Ladenhauf Gideon BG Blumenstr. Details
E 2003 Hauptbew. 3 Fend Thomas HS Götzis 1 Details
E 2003 Nachw. 1 Gehrer Felix BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 Details
E 2003 Nachw. 2 Burtscher Marcel BG Bludenz Details
E 2003 Nachw. 3 Burtscher Adrian BG Dornbirn 1 Details
E 2003 Oberst. 1 Berle Florian HTL Rankweil Details
E 2003 Oberst. 2 Kinkel Janis BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 Details
E 2003 Oberst. 3 Klocker Benedikt BG Dornbirn 1 Details
E 2003 VS 1 Boesch Johannes VS Tisis Details
E 2003 VS 2 Seidl David VS Tisis Details
E 2003 VS 3 Riemelmoser Markus VS Tisis Details
E 2004 Hauptbew. 1 Fröwis Georg BG Lustenau Details
E 2004 Hauptbew. 2 Bächle Josua SHS Nenzing Details
E 2004 Hauptbew. 3 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn Sch. Details
E 2004 Nachw. 1 Bösch Johannes BG/BRG FELDKIRCH Details
E 2004 Nachw. 2 Seidl David BG/BRG Feldkirch Details
E 2004 Nachw. 3 Hillbrand Johannes BG/BRG Feldkirch Details
E 2004 Oberst. 1 Klocker Benedikt BG Dornbirn Details
E 2004 Oberst. 2 Klocker Daniel BG Dornbirn Details
E 2004 Oberst. 3 Berle Florian HTL Rankweil Details
E 2004 VS 1 Pernsteiner Thomas VS Lustenau K. 1 Details
E 2004 VS 2 Kessler Michaela VS Dornbirn W. Details
E 2004 VS 3 Kessler Luca VS Dornbirn W. Details
E 2005 Hauptbew. 1 Hillbrand Johannes Details
E 2005 Hauptbew. 2 Pernsteiner Julian Details
E 2005 Hauptbew. 3 Maux Niklas Details
E 2005 Nachw. 1 Fröwis Annika Details
E 2005 Nachw. 2 He Mario Details
E 2005 Nachw. 3 Kaosuratana Raphael Details
E 2005 Oberst. 1 Fröwis Georg Details
E 2005 Oberst. 2 Levy Pascal Details
E 2005 Oberst. 3 Klocker Benedikt Details
E 2005 VS 1 Kessler Luca (2.) Details
E 2005 VS 2 Sedlymayr Nina (3.) Details
E 2005 VS 3 Pernsteiner Thomas (4.) Details
E 2006 Hauptbew. 1 Hillbrand Johannes BG Feldkirch Details
E 2006 Hauptbew. 2 Boesch Johannes BG Feldkirch Details
E 2006 Hauptbew. 3 He Mario HS Rankweil Ost Details
E 2006 Nachw. 1 Froewis Annika PG Riedenburg w Details
E 2006 Nachw. 2 Kessler Michaela HS Hard Mittelw. Details
E 2006 Nachw. 3 Schwald Oskar SHS Nüziders Details
E 2006 Oberst. 1 Froewis Georg BG Dornbirn Sch. Details
E 2006 Oberst. 2 Ladenhauf Gideon BG Bregenz Bl. Details
E 2006 Oberst. 3 Klocker Benedikt BG Dornbirn Sch. Details
E 2006 VS 1 Toth Wesley VS Dornbirn Wallenmahd Details
E 2006 VS 2 Kessler Luca VS Dornbirn Wallenmahd Details
E 2006 VS 3 Salzgeber Julian VS Dornbirn Haselst. 1 Details
E 2007 Hauptbew. 1 Hillbrand Johannes BG Feldkirch Details
E 2007 Hauptbew. 2 Fröwis Annika PG Riedenburg Details
E 2007 Hauptbew. 3 Matt Fabian HS Wolfurt Details
E 2007 Nachw. 1 Zimmermann Lukas BG Bludenz Details
E 2007 Nachw. 2 Toth Wesley Dornbirn B Details
E 2007 Nachw. 3 Gmeinder Lukas BG Bregenz B 1 Details
E 2007 Oberst. 1 Klocker Benedikt BRG Dornbirn Sch. 1 Details
E 2007 Oberst. 2 Fröwis Georg BRG Dornbirn Sch. 1 Details
E 2007 Oberst. 3 Klocker Samuel BRG Dornbirn Sch. 1 Details
E 2007 VS 1 Kessler Luca Dornbirn Wallenm. Details
E 2007 VS 2 Proyer Enno Dornbirn Rohrb. Details
E 2007 VS 3 Proyer Nils Dornbirn Rohrb. Details
E 2008 Hauptbew. 1 Matt Fabian Wolfurt Details
E 2008 Hauptbew. 2 Pilsan Aaron Dornbirn Details
E 2008 Hauptbew. 3 Salzgeber Manuel Hohenems Details
E 2008 Nachw. 1 Nussbaumer Laslo Hohenems Details
E 2008 Nachw. 2 Gunz Julian Wolfurt Details
E 2008 Nachw. 3 Olschnögger Andreas Details
E 2008 Oberst. 1 Hillbrand Johannes Feldkirch Details
E 2008 Oberst. 2 Klocker Samuel Dornbirn Details
E 2008 Oberst. 3 Ladenhauf Gideon Dornbirn Details
E 2008 VS 1 Proyer Enno Dornbirn Details
E 2008 VS 2 Hofer Emilian Hohenems Details
E 2008 VS 3 Proyer Nils Dornbirn Details
E 2009 Hauptbew. 1 Matt Fabian Wolfurt Details
E 2009 Hauptbew. 2 Nussbaumer Leon Hohenems Details
E 2009 Hauptbew. 3 Proyer Enno Dornbirn Details
E 2009 Nachw. 1 Kuhn Michael Details
E 2009 Nachw. 2 Bahl Felix Bregenz Details
E 2009 Nachw. 3 Gross Johannes Details
E 2009 Oberst. 1 Medwed Kai Hohenems Details
E 2009 Oberst. 2 Gehrer Felix Vorarlberg - Diverse Details
E 2009 Oberst. 3 Kalicanin Srdjan Nenzing Details
E 2009 VS 1 Hofer Maximilian Feldkirch Details
E 2009 VS 2 Nussbaumer Vincent Hohenems Details
E 2009 VS 3 Proyer Nils Dornbirn Details
E 2010 Hauptbew. 1 Gassner Mathias BG Bludenz Details
E 2010 Hauptbew. 2 Hofer Maximilian BG Feldkirch R Details
E 2010 Hauptbew. 3 Nussbaumer Laslo BG Dornbirn 1 Details
E 2010 Nachw. 1 Horvath Miklos BG BORG Schillerstraße Details
E 2010 Nachw. 2 Melkes Ramon VMS Nenzing Details
E 2010 Nachw. 3 Schwab Patrick VMS Götzis Details
E 2010 Oberst. 1 Hillbrand Johannes BG Feldkirch 1 R. Details
E 2010 Oberst. 2 Medwed Kai HTL Bregenz Details
E 2010 Oberst. 3 Fröwis Annika HLW Bregenz Details
E 2010 VS 1 Nussbaumer Patrick VS Hohenems Markt Details
E 2010 VS 2 Laggner Stefan VS Dornbirn Haselstauden Details
E 2010 VS 3 Proyer Nils VS Dornbirn Rohrbach Details
E 2011 Hauptbew. 1 Proyer Enno BG Dornbirn 1 Details
E 2011 Hauptbew. 2 Nussbaumer Laslo BG Dornbirn 1 Details
E 2011 Hauptbew. 3 Nussbaumer Vincent BG Dornbirn 1 Details
E 2011 Nachw. 1 Kobald Kevin MS Dornbirn Baumgarten Details
E 2011 Nachw. 2 Tarakci Ridvan MS Dornbirn Baumgarten Details
E 2011 Nachw. 3 Moritz Tobias VMS Götzis Details
E 2011 Oberst. 1 Matt Fabian HTL Dornbirn Details
E 2011 Oberst. 2 Kessler Michaela HTL Dornbirn Details
E 2011 Oberst. 3 Medwed Kai HTL Dornbirn Details
E 2011 VS 1 Pernsteiner David VS Lustenau Kirchdorf Details
E 2011 VS 2 Mert Öztürk VS Hohenems H. Details
E 2011 VS 3 Martic Ilija VS Dornbirn Oberdorf Details
M 2003 Hauptbew. 1 BG Lustenau Lustenau Details
M 2003 Hauptbew. 2 HS Nüziders 1 Sonnenberg Details
M 2003 Hauptbew. 3 HS Götzis 1 Götzis Details
M 2003 Mäd. Hb. 1 PG Riedenburg 1 bregenz Details
M 2003 Mäd. Nw. 1 PG Riedenburg Bregenz Details
M 2003 Mäd. VS 1 VS Tisis 2 Feldkirch Details
M 2003 Mäd. VS 2 VS Dornbirn-Haselst. 2 Dornbirn Details
M 2003 Nachw. 1 HS Nenzing Nenzing Details
M 2003 Nachw. 2 HS Dornbirn Baumg. Dornbirn Details
M 2003 Nachw. 3 BG Bludenz Bludenz Details
M 2003 Oberst. 1 HTL Rankweil Rankweil Details
M 2003 Oberst. 2 BG Dornbirn 1 Dornbirn Details
M 2003 Oberst. 3 BG Bregenz Gallusstr. 1 Bregenz Details
M 2003 VS 1 VS Tisis Feldkirch Details
M 2003 VS 2 VS Lustenau K. Lustenau Details
M 2003 VS 3 VS Dornbirn W. Dornbirn Details
M 2004 HauptBew. 1 SHS Nenzing Nenzing Details
M 2004 HauptBew. 2 BG Dornbirn-Schoren Dornbirn Details
M 2004 HauptBew. 3 HS Klostertal Sonnenberg Details
M 2004 Nachw. 1 BG/BRG Feldkirch Feldkirch Details
M 2004 Nachw. 2 HS Rankweil O Rankweil Details
M 2004 Nachw. 3 BG Bludenz 1 Bludenz Details
M 2004 Oberst. 1 BG Dornbirn Dornbirn Details
M 2004 Oberst. 2 HTL Rankweil Rankweil Details
M 2004 Oberst. 3 BG Bregenz G. Bregenz Details
M 2004 VS 1 VS Lustenau Kirchdorf 1 Lustenau Details
M 2004 VS 2 VS Haselstauden Dornbirn Details
M 2004 VS 3 VS Innerbraz 1 Sonnenberg Details
M 2005 Hauptbew. 1 BG Feldkirch R. 1 Details
M 2005 Hauptbew. 2 HS Nenzing 1 Details
M 2005 Hauptbew. 3 BG Dornbirn 1 Details
M 2005 Nachw. 1 HS Rankweil Ost 1 Details
M 2005 Nachw. 2 HS Nenzing 1 Details
M 2005 Nachw. 3 HS Nüziders 1 Details
M 2005 Oberst. 1 BG Dornbirn Sch. 1 Details
M 2005 Oberst. 2 HTL Rankweil 1 Details
M 2005 Oberst. 3 BG Bregenz G. 1 Details
M 2005 VS 1 VS Haselstauden 1 Details
M 2005 VS 2 VS Nenzing 1 Details
M 2005 VS 3 VS Wolfurt 1 Details
M 2006 Hauptbew. 1 BG Feldkirch Details
M 2006 Hauptbew. 2 HS Rankweil O1 Details
M 2006 Hauptbew. 3 BG Bludenz Details
M 2006 Hauptbew. 7 BG Feldkirch Details
M 2006 Nachw. 1 HS Klostertal 1 Details
M 2006 Nachw. 2 SHS Nüziders Details
M 2006 Nachw. 3 HS Nenzing Details
M 2006 Oberst. 1 BG Schoren Details
M 2006 Oberst. 2 HTL Rankweil Details
M 2006 Oberst. 3 BG Dornbirn Details
M 2006 VS 1 VS Nenzing Details
M 2006 VS 2 VS Haselst.1 Details
M 2006 VS 3 VS Wallenm.1 Details
M 2007 Hauptbew. 1 BG Feldkirch Details
M 2007 Hauptbew. 2 HS Nenzing Details
M 2007 Hauptbew. 3 HS Wolfurt Details
M 2007 Mädchen 1 PG Riedenburg Details
M 2007 Mädchen 2 HS Götzis 2 Details
M 2007 Nachw. 1 BG Bludenz Details
M 2007 Nachw. 2 HS Nüziders Details
M 2007 Nachw. 3 BG Bregenz Gallus Details
M 2007 Oberst. 1 BRG Dornbirn Schoren Details
M 2007 Oberst. 2 BHAK Bregenz Details
M 2007 Oberst. 3 BHAK Bludenz 1 Details
M 2007 VS 1 VS Hohenems Markt Details
M 2007 VS 2 VS Nenzing Details
M 2007 VS 3 VS Silbertal Details
M 2008 Hauptbew. 1 HS Nenzing Details
M 2008 Hauptbew. 2 THS Altach Details
M 2008 Hauptbew. 3 HS Wolfurt Details
M 2008 Hb. Mäd. 1 HS Klostertal - w Details
M 2008 Nachw. 1 BG Bregenz Blumenstr. Details
M 2008 Nachw. 2 BG Bludenz Details
M 2008 Nachw. 3 HS Schruns Dorf Details
M 2008 Nw. Mäd. 1 HS Bezau - w Details
M 2008 Oberst. 1 BG Feldkirch Details
M 2008 Oberst. 2 BRG Dornbirn Schoren Details
M 2008 Oberst. 3 HAK Bludenz Details
M 2008 OS. Mäd. 1 BORG Lauterach - w Details
M 2008 VS 1 VS Dornbirn Rohrbach Details
M 2008 VS 2 VS Hohenems Markt Details
M 2008 VS 3 VS Silbertal Details
M 2008 VS Mäd. 1 VS Tisis-w Details
M 2009 Hauptbew. 1 BG Dornbirn Details
M 2009 Hauptbew. 2 BG Bludenz Details
M 2009 Hauptbew. 3 BG Feldkirch Rebbergg. Details
M 2009 Nachw. 1 BG Blumenstr. Details
M 2009 Nachw. 2 BG Bludenz Details
M 2009 Nachw. 3 HS Nenzing 1 Details
M 2009 Oberst. 1 HTL Bregenz Details
M 2009 Oberst. 2 Collegium Mehrerau Details
M 2009 Oberst. 3 HTL Dornbirn Details
M 2009 VS 1 VS Hohenems Markt Details
M 2009 VS 2 VS Haselstauden 1 Details
M 2009 VS 3 VS Rohrbach 1 Details
M 2010 Hauptbew. 1 BG Dornbirn (Nussbaumer Laslo, Proyer Enno, ..) Details
M 2010 Hauptbew. 2 BG Bludenz (Gassner Mathias, Olschnögger Andreas, Details
M 2010 Hauptbew. 3 BG Feldkirch Rebbergg. (Hofer Maximilian, Kuhn Mic Details
M 2010 Nachw. 1 BG BORG Schillerstraße (Horvath Miklos, Jäger Pasc Details
M 2010 Nachw. 2 VMS Nenzing (Melkes Ramon, Tschann Julian, ..) Details
M 2010 Nachw. 3 VMS Nüziders (Wucher Dario, Konzett Alexander, ..) Details
M 2010 Oberst. 1 BG Feldkirch 1 R. (Hillbrand Johannes, Graf Matthi Details
M 2010 Oberst. 2 HTL Bregenz (Medwed Kai, Greussing Stefan, ..) Details
M 2010 Oberst. 3 BG Bludenz (Ammann Stephan, Zimmermann Lukas, ..) Details
M 2010 VS 1 VS Hohenems Markt (Nussbaumer Patrick, Kranzl Juli Details
M 2010 VS 2 VS Innerbraz (Ganahl Daniel, Bacher Tanja, ..) Details
M 2010 VS 3 VS Dornbirn Haselstauden (Laggner Stefan, Dagli En Details
M 2011 Hauptbew. 1 BG Dornbirn 1 (Proyer Enno, Nussbaumer Laslo) Details
M 2011 Hauptbew. 2 BG Feldk. Rebbergg. (Hofer Maximilian, Kuhn Michae Details
M 2011 Hauptbew. 3 BG Bregenz Blumenstr. (Fürst Alexander, Bahl Felix Details
M 2011 Nachw. 1 VMS Nenzing (Meier Patrick, Shahini Arlind) Details
M 2011 Nachw. 2 VMS Nüziders (Kampl Florian, Hartmann Luca) Details
M 2011 Nachw. 3 VMS Götzis (Moritz Tobias, Özdemir Mesut) Details
M 2011 Oberst. 1 HTL Dornbirn (Matt Fabian, Kessler Michaela) Details
M 2011 Oberst. 2 BG Feldk. Rebbergg. (Graf Matthias, Hillbrand Joha Details
M 2011 Oberst. 3 BG Dornbirn (Coskun Ekrem, Nussbaumer Leon) Details
M 2011 VS 1 VS Dornbirn Oberdorf (Martic Ilija, Martic Matea) Details
M 2011 VS 2 VS Frastanz Hofen (Cajic Mase, Reisch Jonas) Details
M 2011 VS 3 VS Nenzing (Lampl Stefan, Hartmann Max) Details